CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run Cub
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Mary Holdsworth           10 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:18.41                     
  2 Leah Fulmer               10 St. Pius X             6:19.64                     
  3 Madeline Luce             10 FMES                   6:25.22                     
  4 Olivia Smith              10 OLL                    6:36.51                     
  5 Kayla Kasubuchi           11 SJA                    6:38.13                     
  6 Harumi Yato               11 SJV                    6:51.37                     
  7 Nora Smith                10 Holy Family            6:52.84                     
  8 Allison Graham            10 St. Pius X             6:55.00                     
  9 Cecilia O'Claire          12 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:56.72                     
 10 Sydney Rounds             11 St. Matthew            7:00.38                     
 11 Lillian Golden            11 WHC                    7:03.80                     
 12 Nikitha Raj               10 Valley Catholic        7:07.41                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Scarlet Baertsch Kovalch   9 St. ANTHONY            5:47.26                     
  2 Indie Browning            11 St. John Fisher        5:52.51                     
  3 Mary Sawczuk              11 St. Matthew            5:52.86                     
  4 Lauren Klopcic            12 SFV                    5:56.96                     
  5 Sidney Lefranc            12 Christ the King        5:58.74                     
  6 Karina Gadbaw             11 St. John Fisher        6:03.84                     
  7 Regan White               10 SJA                    6:04.97                     
  8 Elaina Whitacre           11 St. Pius X             6:06.43                     
  9 Sohana Monson             12 St. Thomas More        6:06.55                     
 10 Maria Nehnevaj            12 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:06.58                     
 11 Emily Davidson            10 St. Pius X             6:12.64                     
 12 Halsey Brumitt            11 Christ the King        6:12.67                     
 13 Kendra Heath              11 Christ the King        6:14.64                     
 14 Olivia Fuchs              10 St. ANTHONY            6:23.13                     
 15 Ingrid Peterson           11 SJA                    6:36.19                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Natalie Jack              11 Holy Trinity           5:10.65   10                
  2 Taegan Eatmon-Kelsey      11 SANS                   5:11.22    8                
  3 Kate Peters               11 St. ANTHONY            5:15.77    6                
  4 Jane Hmura                11 St. Pius X             5:18.21    5                
  5 Amalie Beil               10 St. Thomas More        5:18.23    4                
  6 Alice Davidson            11 St. Pius X             5:18.26    3                
  7 Timna Nevo                11 Holy Trinity           5:29.83    2                
  8 Naya Wrenn                11 St. John Fisher        5:32.66    1                
  9 Evelyn Guilfoyle          10 St. ANTHONY            5:43.59                     
 10 Ella McGillis             11 St. Thomas More        5:46.84                     
 11 Tess Nye                  12 St. Thomas More        5:53.29                     
 12 Sara Hsu                  12 Holy Family            5:55.14                     
 13 Olivia Spink              12 SJA                    5:59.71                     
 14 Stella Edmondson Trevejo  11 Valley Catholic        6:03.35                     
 15 Ella Frost                11 WHC                    6:03.86                     
 16 Mikayla Contreras         10 Holy Trinity           6:19.39                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Natalie Jack              11 Holy Trinity           5:10.65   3  10             
  2 Taegan Eatmon-Kelsey      11 SANS                   5:11.22   3   8             
  3 Kate Peters               11 St. ANTHONY            5:15.77   3   6             
  4 Jane Hmura                11 St. Pius X             5:18.21   3   5             
  5 Amalie Beil               10 St. Thomas More        5:18.23   3   4             
  6 Alice Davidson            11 St. Pius X             5:18.26   3   3             
  7 Timna Nevo                11 Holy Trinity           5:29.83   3   2             
  8 Naya Wrenn                11 St. John Fisher        5:32.66   3   1             
  9 Evelyn Guilfoyle          10 St. ANTHONY            5:43.59   3                 
 10 Ella McGillis             11 St. Thomas More        5:46.84   3                 
 11 Scarlet Baertsch Kovalch   9 St. ANTHONY            5:47.26   2                 
 12 Indie Browning            11 St. John Fisher        5:52.51   2                 
 13 Mary Sawczuk              11 St. Matthew            5:52.86   2                 
 14 Tess Nye                  12 St. Thomas More        5:53.29   3                 
 15 Sara Hsu                  12 Holy Family            5:55.14   3                 
 16 Lauren Klopcic            12 SFV                    5:56.96   2                 
 17 Sidney Lefranc            12 Christ the King        5:58.74   2                 
 18 Olivia Spink              12 SJA                    5:59.71   3                 
 19 Stella Edmondson Trevejo  11 Valley Catholic        6:03.35   3                 
 20 Karina Gadbaw             11 St. John Fisher        6:03.84   2                 
 21 Ella Frost                11 WHC                    6:03.86   3                 
 22 Regan White               10 SJA                    6:04.97   2                 
 23 Elaina Whitacre           11 St. Pius X             6:06.43   2                 
 24 Sohana Monson             12 St. Thomas More        6:06.55   2                 
 25 Maria Nehnevaj            12 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:06.58   2                 
 26 Emily Davidson            10 St. Pius X             6:12.64   2                 
 27 Halsey Brumitt            11 Christ the King        6:12.67   2                 
 28 Kendra Heath              11 Christ the King        6:14.64   2                 
 29 Mary Holdsworth           10 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:18.41   1                 
 30 Mikayla Contreras         10 Holy Trinity           6:19.39   3                 
 31 Leah Fulmer               10 St. Pius X             6:19.64   1                 
 32 Olivia Fuchs              10 St. ANTHONY            6:23.13   2                 
 33 Madeline Luce             10 FMES                   6:25.22   1                 
 34 Ingrid Peterson           11 SJA                    6:36.19   2                 
 35 Olivia Smith              10 OLL                    6:36.51   1                 
 36 Kayla Kasubuchi           11 SJA                    6:38.13   1                 
 37 Harumi Yato               11 SJV                    6:51.37   1                 
 38 Nora Smith                10 Holy Family            6:52.84   1                 
 39 Allison Graham            10 St. Pius X             6:55.00   1                 
 40 Cecilia O'Claire          12 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:56.72   1                 
 41 Sydney Rounds             11 St. Matthew            7:00.38   1                 
 42 Lillian Golden            11 WHC                    7:03.80   1                 
 43 Nikitha Raj               10 Valley Catholic        7:07.41   1