CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 50  Girls 1500 Meter Run Cadet
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Emma Leland               13 WHC                    5:55.63                     
  2 Laurel Oelke              12 WHC                    6:12.81                     
  3 Marisa Torseth            13 St. ANTHONY            6:25.76                     
  4 Skylar Perez              12 ALL SAINTS             6:34.68                     
  5 Amanda Yee                13 Valley Catholic        6:51.93                     
  6 Isabella Monroe           12 St. ANTHONY            7:01.65                     
  7 Sadie Hill                14 SJA                    7:16.37                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Bridget Brown             14 St. John Fisher        5:43.46                     
  2 Elizabeth Maloney         13 St. Matthew            5:50.57                     
  3 Sarah D'Souza             12 Valley Catholic        5:55.51                     
  4 Victoria Mache            12 St. John Fisher        6:01.13                     
  5 Samhita Tovinkere         14 St. Pius X             6:07.80                     
  6 Bethany Lince             12 St. Matthew            6:09.48                     
  7 Alicia Mache              12 St. John Fisher        6:13.09                     
  8 Hazel Nye                 13 St. Thomas More        6:16.54                     
  9 Grace Bienapfl            12 Christ the King        6:19.40                     
 10 Annika Deazley            13 St. John Fisher        6:33.53                     
 11 Kathryn Spencer           13 St. Pius X             6:34.29                     
 12 Ella Whitaker             13 WHC                    6:37.22                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Paige Grant               13 St. John Fisher        5:05.16   10                
  2 Olivia Silenzi            13 Valley Catholic        5:09.24    8                
  3 Olivia Seits              13 St. ANTHONY            5:11.70    6                
  4 Fiona Lenth               13 St. John Fisher        5:12.73    5                
  5 Alexandria Nagy           12 St. Pius X             5:13.35    4                
  6 Ava Stenstrom             13 St. ANTHONY            5:13.98    3                
  7 Morgan Petersen           14 St. John Fisher        5:18.51    2                
  8 Maddy Messer              13 Valley Catholic        5:19.32    1                
  9 Eva McIlraith             12 St. Pius X             5:20.82                     
 10 Zoe Quach                 14 St. Pius X             5:22.39                     
 11 Corinna Hatfield          13 St. ANTHONY            5:29.89                     
 12 Kaitlin Gripekoven        12 St. Thomas More        5:40.45                     
 13 Madeline Bowder           14 Holy Trinity           5:41.92                     
 14 Lucia Quinn               14 St. Clare              5:44.41                     
 15 Jalynn Gill               13 St. Matthew            5:44.97                     
 16 Josie Balish              13 St. John Fisher        5:45.65                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Paige Grant               13 St. John Fisher        5:05.16   3  10             
  2 Olivia Silenzi            13 Valley Catholic        5:09.24   3   8             
  3 Olivia Seits              13 St. ANTHONY            5:11.70   3   6             
  4 Fiona Lenth               13 St. John Fisher        5:12.73   3   5             
  5 Alexandria Nagy           12 St. Pius X             5:13.35   3   4             
  6 Ava Stenstrom             13 St. ANTHONY            5:13.98   3   3             
  7 Morgan Petersen           14 St. John Fisher        5:18.51   3   2             
  8 Maddy Messer              13 Valley Catholic        5:19.32   3   1             
  9 Eva McIlraith             12 St. Pius X             5:20.82   3                 
 10 Zoe Quach                 14 St. Pius X             5:22.39   3                 
 11 Corinna Hatfield          13 St. ANTHONY            5:29.89   3                 
 12 Kaitlin Gripekoven        12 St. Thomas More        5:40.45   3                 
 13 Madeline Bowder           14 Holy Trinity           5:41.92   3                 
 14 Bridget Brown             14 St. John Fisher        5:43.46   2                 
 15 Lucia Quinn               14 St. Clare              5:44.41   3                 
 16 Jalynn Gill               13 St. Matthew            5:44.97   3                 
 17 Josie Balish              13 St. John Fisher        5:45.65   3                 
 18 Elizabeth Maloney         13 St. Matthew            5:50.57   2                 
 19 Sarah D'Souza             12 Valley Catholic        5:55.51   2                 
 20 Emma Leland               13 WHC                    5:55.63   1                 
 21 Victoria Mache            12 St. John Fisher        6:01.13   2                 
 22 Samhita Tovinkere         14 St. Pius X             6:07.80   2                 
 23 Bethany Lince             12 St. Matthew            6:09.48   2                 
 24 Laurel Oelke              12 WHC                    6:12.81   1                 
 25 Alicia Mache              12 St. John Fisher        6:13.09   2                 
 26 Hazel Nye                 13 St. Thomas More        6:16.54   2                 
 27 Grace Bienapfl            12 Christ the King        6:19.40   2                 
 28 Marisa Torseth            13 St. ANTHONY            6:25.76   1                 
 29 Annika Deazley            13 St. John Fisher        6:33.53   2                 
 30 Kathryn Spencer           13 St. Pius X             6:34.29   2                 
 31 Skylar Perez              12 ALL SAINTS             6:34.68   1                 
 32 Ella Whitaker             13 WHC                    6:37.22   2                 
 33 Amanda Yee                13 Valley Catholic        6:51.93   1                 
 34 Isabella Monroe           12 St. ANTHONY            7:01.65   1                 
 35 Sadie Hill                14 SJA                    7:16.37   1