CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 65  Boys 1500 Meter Run Cadet
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Noah Mancione             13 St. Matthew            5:32.00                     
  2 Zane Godil                12 Valley Catholic        5:34.91                     
  3 Jonathan Nerenberg        12 Valley Catholic        5:35.16                     
  4 Jamie Bryant              14 SJA                    5:37.92                     
  5 Tyler Bodner              13 St. Pius X             5:46.11                     
  6 Ryan Spuck                13 St. Pius X             5:51.38                     
  7 Itay Mevorach             13 St. Pius X             5:52.76                     
  8 Heath Frost               13 WHC                    5:54.36                     
  9 Ronnie Murphy             13 St. Clare              5:58.48                     
 10 Michael Lerner            12 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:03.82                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Jack Sharp                12 Holy Family            5:08.06                     
  2 Andrew Connell            14 St. Pius X             5:10.67                     
  3 Dominic Ricci             13 St. Pius X             5:14.01                     
  4 Quinton Eynard            12 St. Pius X             5:14.99                     
  5 Luke Shaw                 14 St. ANTHONY            5:16.71                     
  6 Murphy Schuster           12 St. Ignatius           5:18.82                     
  7 Anton Baricevic           13 St. Thomas More        5:18.89                     
  8 M'Munga Songolo           15 Cathedral School       5:21.75                     
  9 Luke Waters               13 St. Pius X             5:21.81                     
 10 Timothy Crimmins          14 St. Clare              5:22.44                     
 11 Everett Finegan           12 SFV                    5:24.99                     
 12 Tyler Smith               13 OLL                    5:29.16                     
 13 Ethan Baker               12 Holy Family            5:31.14                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Aidan Alexander           14 St. Thomas More        4:53.93                     
  2 William Ernst             12 ALL SAINTS             4:55.88                     
  3 Aidan O'Scannlain         13 St. Thomas More        4:56.22                     
  4 Quinn Beckley             14 St. Pius X             4:59.80                     
  5 Caden Hildenbrand         13 WHC                    5:02.33                     
  6 Asher Tatsumi             13 St. ANTHONY            5:03.47                     
  7 Alec Espig                13 Valley Catholic        5:05.73                     
  8 Ethan Nguyen              13 Valley Catholic        5:06.61                     
  9 Luke Wilson               13 WHC                    5:11.94                     
 10 Ryan Cruz                 13 St. Pius X             5:12.34                     
 11 Reet Chatterjee           14 Valley Catholic        5:13.08                     
 12 Lewis MacPherson          12 St. Thomas More        5:13.63                     
 13 Grant Hampton             13 WHC                    5:21.22                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 John Schuler              13 WHC                    4:32.01   10                
  2 Efstathios Davis          14 St. Pius X             4:33.57    8                
  3 Jack Bennett              13 St. Thomas More        4:34.69    6                
  4 Luke Horne                13 Holy Trinity           4:36.24    5                
  5 Jeffery Rogers            13 St. ANTHONY            4:38.59    4                
  6 Charles Robertson         14 ALL SAINTS             4:41.12    3                
  7 Ryan Schumacher           13 St. Thomas More        4:41.19    2                
  8 Anders Beil               13 St. Thomas More        4:41.34    1                
  9 Ryan Ensminger            14 OLL                    4:43.82                     
 10 Gavin Summers             13 OLL                    4:44.99                     
 11 Henry Tierney             12 Holy Trinity           4:45.23                     
 12 William Hall              13 St. Pius X             4:46.00                     
 13 Jonajh Chang              14 St. Pius X             4:50.84                     
 14 Connor Whittington        14 OLL                    4:56.59                     
 15 Jase Derry                13 St. ANTHONY            5:03.29                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 John Schuler              13 WHC                    4:32.01   4  10             
  2 Efstathios Davis          14 St. Pius X             4:33.57   4   8             
  3 Jack Bennett              13 St. Thomas More        4:34.69   4   6             
  4 Luke Horne                13 Holy Trinity           4:36.24   4   5             
  5 Jeffery Rogers            13 St. ANTHONY            4:38.59   4   4             
  6 Charles Robertson         14 ALL SAINTS             4:41.12   4   3             
  7 Ryan Schumacher           13 St. Thomas More        4:41.19   4   2             
  8 Anders Beil               13 St. Thomas More        4:41.34   4   1             
  9 Ryan Ensminger            14 OLL                    4:43.82   4                 
 10 Gavin Summers             13 OLL                    4:44.99   4                 
 11 Henry Tierney             12 Holy Trinity           4:45.23   4                 
 12 William Hall              13 St. Pius X             4:46.00   4                 
 13 Jonajh Chang              14 St. Pius X             4:50.84   4                 
 14 Aidan Alexander           14 St. Thomas More        4:53.93   3                 
 15 William Ernst             12 ALL SAINTS             4:55.88   3                 
 16 Aidan O'Scannlain         13 St. Thomas More        4:56.22   3                 
 17 Connor Whittington        14 OLL                    4:56.59   4                 
 18 Quinn Beckley             14 St. Pius X             4:59.80   3                 
 19 Caden Hildenbrand         13 WHC                    5:02.33   3                 
 20 Jase Derry                13 St. ANTHONY            5:03.29   4                 
 21 Asher Tatsumi             13 St. ANTHONY            5:03.47   3                 
 22 Alec Espig                13 Valley Catholic        5:05.73   3                 
 23 Ethan Nguyen              13 Valley Catholic        5:06.61   3                 
 24 Jack Sharp                12 Holy Family            5:08.06   2                 
 25 Andrew Connell            14 St. Pius X             5:10.67   2                 
 26 Luke Wilson               13 WHC                    5:11.94   3                 
 27 Ryan Cruz                 13 St. Pius X             5:12.34   3                 
 28 Reet Chatterjee           14 Valley Catholic        5:13.08   3                 
 29 Lewis MacPherson          12 St. Thomas More        5:13.63   3                 
 30 Dominic Ricci             13 St. Pius X             5:14.01   2                 
 31 Quinton Eynard            12 St. Pius X             5:14.99   2                 
 32 Luke Shaw                 14 St. ANTHONY            5:16.71   2                 
 33 Murphy Schuster           12 St. Ignatius           5:18.82   2                 
 34 Anton Baricevic           13 St. Thomas More        5:18.89   2                 
 35 Grant Hampton             13 WHC                    5:21.22   3                 
 36 M'Munga Songolo           15 Cathedral School       5:21.75   2                 
 37 Luke Waters               13 St. Pius X             5:21.81   2                 
 38 Timothy Crimmins          14 St. Clare              5:22.44   2                 
 39 Everett Finegan           12 SFV                    5:24.99   2                 
 40 Tyler Smith               13 OLL                    5:29.16   2                 
 41 Ethan Baker               12 Holy Family            5:31.14   2                 
 42 Noah Mancione             13 St. Matthew            5:32.00   1                 
 43 Zane Godil                12 Valley Catholic        5:34.91   1                 
 44 Jonathan Nerenberg        12 Valley Catholic        5:35.16   1                 
 45 Jamie Bryant              14 SJA                    5:37.92   1                 
 46 Tyler Bodner              13 St. Pius X             5:46.11   1                 
 47 Ryan Spuck                13 St. Pius X             5:51.38   1                 
 48 Itay Mevorach             13 St. Pius X             5:52.76   1                 
 49 Heath Frost               13 WHC                    5:54.36   1                 
 50 Ronnie Murphy             13 St. Clare              5:58.48   1                 
 51 Michael Lerner            12 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:03.82   1