CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Cub
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Ciomara Marrero           11 ALL SAINTS             2:56.26                     
  2 Leah Fulmer               10 St. Pius X             3:00.81                     
  3 Emily Firth               10 St. Clare              3:15.31                     
 -- Kayla Kasubuchi           11 SJA                         DQ                     
 -- Hannah Hammerstrom        12 PCA Knights                 DQ                     
 -- Kristiana Clifton         10 St. John Fisher             DQ                     
 -- Hazel Beckman             10 Cathedral School            DQ                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Mia Williams              12 St. Matthew            2:48.83                     
  2 Stella Edmondson Trevejo  11 Valley Catholic        2:51.03                     
  3 Margaret McGair           10 Madeleine              2:51.47                     
  4 Sidney Lefranc            12 Christ the King        2:52.19                     
  5 Penelope Garza            10 ALL SAINTS             2:52.52                     
  6 Stephanie Peterson        11 St. Pius X             2:57.61                     
  7 Leah Gulick               11 Holy Trinity           2:58.87                     
  8 Sohana Monson             12 St. Thomas More        2:59.31                     
  9 Emma Williams             10 St. Thomas More        2:59.72                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Taegan Eatmon-Kelsey      11 SANS                   2:32.26   10                
  2 Amalie Beil               10 St. Thomas More        2:35.94    8                
  3 Tess Nye                  12 St. Thomas More        2:36.15    6                
  4 Alice Davidson            11 St. Pius X             2:39.49    5                
  5 Evelyn Guilfoyle          10 St. ANTHONY            2:43.99    4                
  6 Sara Hsu                  12 Holy Family            2:44.07    3                
  7 Catie Dice                12 St. Thomas More        2:44.66    2                
  8 Ella McGillis             11 St. Thomas More        2:45.00    1                
  9 Maggie Bennett            11 St. Thomas More        2:45.08                     
 10 Mary Sawczuk              11 St. Matthew            2:48.13                     
 11 Rowan Miller              10 St. Pius X             2:49.76                     
 12 Kennedy Fletcher          11 St. Pius X             2:51.02                     
 13 Mikayla Contreras         10 Holy Trinity           3:03.70                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Taegan Eatmon-Kelsey      11 SANS                   2:32.26   3  10             
  2 Amalie Beil               10 St. Thomas More        2:35.94   3   8             
  3 Tess Nye                  12 St. Thomas More        2:36.15   3   6             
  4 Alice Davidson            11 St. Pius X             2:39.49   3   5             
  5 Evelyn Guilfoyle          10 St. ANTHONY            2:43.99   3   4             
  6 Sara Hsu                  12 Holy Family            2:44.07   3   3             
  7 Catie Dice                12 St. Thomas More        2:44.66   3   2             
  8 Ella McGillis             11 St. Thomas More        2:45.00   3   1             
  9 Maggie Bennett            11 St. Thomas More        2:45.08   3                 
 10 Mary Sawczuk              11 St. Matthew            2:48.13   3                 
 11 Mia Williams              12 St. Matthew            2:48.83   2                 
 12 Rowan Miller              10 St. Pius X             2:49.76   3                 
 13 Kennedy Fletcher          11 St. Pius X             2:51.02   3                 
 14 Stella Edmondson Trevejo  11 Valley Catholic        2:51.03   2                 
 15 Margaret McGair           10 Madeleine              2:51.47   2                 
 16 Sidney Lefranc            12 Christ the King        2:52.19   2                 
 17 Penelope Garza            10 ALL SAINTS             2:52.52   2                 
 18 Ciomara Marrero           11 ALL SAINTS             2:56.26   1                 
 19 Stephanie Peterson        11 St. Pius X             2:57.61   2                 
 20 Leah Gulick               11 Holy Trinity           2:58.87   2                 
 21 Sohana Monson             12 St. Thomas More        2:59.31   2                 
 22 Emma Williams             10 St. Thomas More        2:59.72   2                 
 23 Leah Fulmer               10 St. Pius X             3:00.81   1                 
 24 Mikayla Contreras         10 Holy Trinity           3:03.70   3                 
 25 Emily Firth               10 St. Clare              3:15.31   1                 
 -- Hannah Hammerstrom        12 PCA Knights                 DQ   1                 
 -- Kayla Kasubuchi           11 SJA                         DQ   1                 
 -- Hazel Beckman             10 Cathedral School            DQ   1                 
 -- Kristiana Clifton         10 St. John Fisher             DQ   1