CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Cadet
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Mariella Gunther          12 Valley Catholic        2:50.63                     
  2 Hayden Freeman            12 Holy Family            2:53.28                     
  3 Sydney Erickson           12 SJA                    3:04.83                     
 -- Mary Lendvoyi             13 PCA Knights                 DQ                     
 -- Katie Stadelman           13 SFV                         DQ                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Molly Grant               13 St. John Fisher        2:22.66   10                
  2 Paige Grant               13 St. John Fisher        2:23.28    8                
  3 Morgan Petersen           14 St. John Fisher        2:28.84    6                
  4 Ava Stenstrom             13 St. ANTHONY            2:31.26    5                
  5 Zoe Quach                 14 St. Pius X             2:33.61    4                
  6 Jalynn Gill               13 St. Matthew            2:34.90    3                
  7 Maddy Messer              13 Valley Catholic        2:37.54    2                
  8 Madeline Bowder           14 Holy Trinity           2:38.60    1                
  9 Malea Cesar               13 St. Pius X             2:41.26                     
 10 Kierstin Uehara           12 St. Pius X             2:41.88                     
 11 Georgia Hicken            12 Valley Catholic        2:48.32                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Molly Grant               13 St. John Fisher        2:22.66   2  10             
  2 Paige Grant               13 St. John Fisher        2:23.28   2   8             
  3 Morgan Petersen           14 St. John Fisher        2:28.84   2   6             
  4 Ava Stenstrom             13 St. ANTHONY            2:31.26   2   5             
  5 Zoe Quach                 14 St. Pius X             2:33.61   2   4             
  6 Jalynn Gill               13 St. Matthew            2:34.90   2   3             
  7 Maddy Messer              13 Valley Catholic        2:37.54   2   2             
  8 Madeline Bowder           14 Holy Trinity           2:38.60   2   1             
  9 Malea Cesar               13 St. Pius X             2:41.26   2                 
 10 Kierstin Uehara           12 St. Pius X             2:41.88   2                 
 11 Georgia Hicken            12 Valley Catholic        2:48.32   2                 
 12 Mariella Gunther          12 Valley Catholic        2:50.63   1                 
 13 Hayden Freeman            12 Holy Family            2:53.28   1                 
 14 Sydney Erickson           12 SJA                    3:04.83   1                 
 -- Katie Stadelman           13 SFV                         DQ   1                 
 -- Mary Lendvoyi             13 PCA Knights                 DQ   1