CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Cadet
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Luke Waters               13 St. Pius X             2:33.07                     
  2 Doug Davis                14 Valley Catholic        2:34.80                     
  3 Kai Muraki                13 ALL SAINTS             2:36.48                     
  4 Ethan Baker               12 Holy Family            2:42.74                     
  5 Aaron Leonard-Graham      13 SANS                   2:48.85                     
  6 James Miller              12 St. John Fisher        2:52.18                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Caden Hildenbrand         13 WHC                    2:29.59                     
  2 Jace Creech               13 Our Lady of Lourdes    2:30.39                     
  3 William Ernst             12 ALL SAINTS             2:30.73                     
  4 Matthew Fagen             13 WHC                    2:32.03                     
  5 Jamison Poindexter        13 WHC                    2:32.80                     
  6 Anton Baricevic           13 St. Thomas More        2:33.04                     
  7 Oscar Romeo               13 St. Matthew            2:35.60                     
  8 Everett Finegan           12 SFV                    2:36.69                     
  9 Jamie Bryant              14 SJA                    2:37.21                     
 10 Ian Rasovsky              12 Holy Trinity           2:38.43                     
 11 Adhithya Ananthan         13 Valley Catholic        2:39.27                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Henry Tierney             12 Holy Trinity           2:22.65                     
  2 Camden Fisco              13 Valley Catholic        2:29.06                     
  3 Ryan Cruz                 13 St. Pius X             2:29.59                     
  4 Kyle Humbert              13 OLL                    2:30.11                     
  5 Dominic Ricci             13 St. Pius X             2:30.22                     
  6 Jack Sharp                12 Holy Family            2:30.54                     
  7 Quinton Eynard            12 St. Pius X             2:30.98                     
  8 Pierce Walker             13 St. Pius X             2:36.19                     
  9 Turner Whipple            12 St. Pius X             2:36.78                     
 -- Mason Stecher             13 Valley Catholic             DQ                     
 -- Ethan McLoughlin          14 Madeleine                   DQ                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Luke Horne                13 Holy Trinity           2:13.24   10                
  2 Andrew Zabudsky           13 St. Pius X             2:13.44    8                
  3 Ryan Ensminger            14 OLL                    2:15.65    6                
  4 William Patricelli        14 OLL                    2:16.36    5                
  5 Jase Derry                13 St. ANTHONY            2:16.75    4                
  6 Jonajh Chang              14 St. Pius X             2:17.49    3                
  7 William Hall              13 St. Pius X             2:17.83    2                
  8 Jeffery Osborn            13 St. ANTHONY            2:18.98    1                
  9 Quinn Beckley             14 St. Pius X             2:22.26                     
 10 Ethan Nguyen              13 Valley Catholic        2:22.42                     
 11 Christian DeVore          13 St. Pius X             2:27.88                     
 12 Benvenido Day             13 SFV                    2:33.57                     
 13 Nathan Newton             13 Christ the King        2:40.47                     
 -- Charles Robertson         14 ALL SAINTS                  DQ                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Luke Horne                13 Holy Trinity           2:13.24   4  10             
  2 Andrew Zabudsky           13 St. Pius X             2:13.44   4   8             
  3 Ryan Ensminger            14 OLL                    2:15.65   4   6             
  4 William Patricelli        14 OLL                    2:16.36   4   5             
  5 Jase Derry                13 St. ANTHONY            2:16.75   4   4             
  6 Jonajh Chang              14 St. Pius X             2:17.49   4   3             
  7 William Hall              13 St. Pius X             2:17.83   4   2             
  8 Jeffery Osborn            13 St. ANTHONY            2:18.98   4   1             
  9 Quinn Beckley             14 St. Pius X             2:22.26   4                 
 10 Ethan Nguyen              13 Valley Catholic        2:22.42   4                 
 11 Henry Tierney             12 Holy Trinity           2:22.65   3                 
 12 Christian DeVore          13 St. Pius X             2:27.88   4                 
 13 Camden Fisco              13 Valley Catholic        2:29.06   3                 
 14 Ryan Cruz                 13 St. Pius X             2:29.59   3                 
 14 Caden Hildenbrand         13 WHC                    2:29.59   2                 
 16 Kyle Humbert              13 OLL                    2:30.11   3                 
 17 Dominic Ricci             13 St. Pius X             2:30.22   3                 
 18 Jace Creech               13 Our Lady of Lourdes    2:30.39   2                 
 19 Jack Sharp                12 Holy Family            2:30.54   3                 
 20 William Ernst             12 ALL SAINTS             2:30.73   2                 
 21 Quinton Eynard            12 St. Pius X             2:30.98   3                 
 22 Matthew Fagen             13 WHC                    2:32.03   2                 
 23 Jamison Poindexter        13 WHC                    2:32.80   2                 
 24 Anton Baricevic           13 St. Thomas More        2:33.04   2                 
 25 Luke Waters               13 St. Pius X             2:33.07   1                 
 26 Benvenido Day             13 SFV                    2:33.57   4                 
 27 Doug Davis                14 Valley Catholic        2:34.80   1                 
 28 Oscar Romeo               13 St. Matthew            2:35.60   2                 
 29 Pierce Walker             13 St. Pius X             2:36.19   3                 
 30 Kai Muraki                13 ALL SAINTS             2:36.48   1                 
 31 Everett Finegan           12 SFV                    2:36.69   2                 
 32 Turner Whipple            12 St. Pius X             2:36.78   3                 
 33 Jamie Bryant              14 SJA                    2:37.21   2                 
 34 Ian Rasovsky              12 Holy Trinity           2:38.43   2                 
 35 Adhithya Ananthan         13 Valley Catholic        2:39.27   2                 
 36 Nathan Newton             13 Christ the King        2:40.47   4                 
 37 Ethan Baker               12 Holy Family            2:42.74   1                 
 38 Aaron Leonard-Graham      13 SANS                   2:48.85   1                 
 39 James Miller              12 St. John Fisher        2:52.18   1                 
 -- Charles Robertson         14 ALL SAINTS                  DQ   4                 
 -- Mason Stecher             13 Valley Catholic             DQ   3                 
 -- Ethan McLoughlin          14 Madeleine                   DQ   3