CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 72  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Cub
=================================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                5:16.04    2                
     1) Sidney Lefranc 12               2) Halsey Brumitt 11                        
     3) Sophia Bergeson 12              4) Kendra Heath 11                          
  2 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      5:22.90                     
     1) Ruth Wubshet 11                 2) Eden Wakjira 11                          
     3) Alondra Garcia-Camacho 11       4) Taegan Eatmon-Kelsey 11                  
  3 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     5:28.65                     
     1) Penelope Garza 10               2) Amelia Johnson 10                        
     3) Savanah Kriesien 10             4) Elena Muraki 10                          
  4 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           5:42.14                     
     1) Allie Hayes 10                  2) Regan White 10                           
     3) Stella Erickson 10              4) Annabella Wilson 10                      
  5 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                           5:44.79                     
     1) Olivia Smith 10                 2) Laylah Scipio 10                         
     3) Lucia Puccio 11                 4) Natalie Cartwright 11                    
Section  2                                                                          
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                4:43.21   10                
     1) Catie Dice 12                   2) Tess Nye 12                              
     3) Amalie Beil 10                  4) Maggie Bennett 11                        
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:45.06    8                
     1) Rowan Miller 10                 2) Alice Davidson 11                        
     3) Kennedy Fletcher 11             4) Jane Hmura 11                            
  3 Valley Catholic  'A'                                4:52.57    6                
     1) Nina Stecher 10                 2) Claire Harroun 12                        
     3) Nora Harroun 12                 4) Stella Edmondson Trevejo 11              
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:54.04    5                
     1) Mikayla Contreras 10            2) Leah Gulick 11                           
     3) Natalie Jack 11                 4) Timna Nevo 11                            
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:57.56    4                
     1) Naya Wrenn 11                   2) Petra Schuster 11                        
     3) Karina Gadbaw 11                4) Kelly Elsom 11                           
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                    5:03.09    3                
     1) Mia Williams 12                 2) Linnea Naone 10                          
     3) Luna Wyatt 11                   4) Fernanda Martinez-Campos 11              
  7 Cathedral School  'A'                               5:18.14    1                
     1) Claudie Mutati 10               2) Hazel Beckman 10                         
     3) Isabel Penna 12                 4) Ella McMahon 11                          
  8 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    5:21.49                     
     1) Scarlet Baertsch Kovalchick 9   2) Olivia Fuchs 10                          
     3) Evelyn Guilfoyle 10             4) Kate Peters 11                           
====================================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                4:43.21   2  10             
     1) Catie Dice 12                   2) Tess Nye 12                              
     3) Amalie Beil 10                  4) Maggie Bennett 11                        
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:45.06   2   8             
     1) Rowan Miller 10                 2) Alice Davidson 11                        
     3) Kennedy Fletcher 11             4) Jane Hmura 11                            
  3 Valley Catholic  'A'                                4:52.57   2   6             
     1) Nina Stecher 10                 2) Claire Harroun 12                        
     3) Nora Harroun 12                 4) Stella Edmondson Trevejo 11              
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:54.04   2   5             
     1) Mikayla Contreras 10            2) Leah Gulick 11                           
     3) Natalie Jack 11                 4) Timna Nevo 11                            
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:57.56   2   4             
     1) Naya Wrenn 11                   2) Petra Schuster 11                        
     3) Karina Gadbaw 11                4) Kelly Elsom 11                           
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                    5:03.09   2   3             
     1) Mia Williams 12                 2) Linnea Naone 10                          
     3) Luna Wyatt 11                   4) Fernanda Martinez-Campos 11              
  7 Christ the King  'A'                                5:16.04   1   2             
     1) Sidney Lefranc 12               2) Halsey Brumitt 11                        
     3) Sophia Bergeson 12              4) Kendra Heath 11                          
  8 Cathedral School  'A'                               5:18.14   2   1             
     1) Claudie Mutati 10               2) Hazel Beckman 10                         
     3) Isabel Penna 12                 4) Ella McMahon 11                          
  9 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    5:21.49   2                 
     1) Scarlet Baertsch Kovalchick 9   2) Olivia Fuchs 10                          
     3) Evelyn Guilfoyle 10             4) Kate Peters 11                           
 10 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      5:22.90   1                 
     1) Ruth Wubshet 11                 2) Eden Wakjira 11                          
     3) Alondra Garcia-Camacho 11       4) Taegan Eatmon-Kelsey 11                  
 11 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     5:28.65   1                 
     1) Penelope Garza 10               2) Amelia Johnson 10                        
     3) Savanah Kriesien 10             4) Elena Muraki 10                          
 12 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           5:42.14   1                 
     1) Allie Hayes 10                  2) Regan White 10                           
     3) Stella Erickson 10              4) Annabella Wilson 10                      
 13 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                           5:44.79   1                 
     1) Olivia Smith 10                 2) Laylah Scipio 10                         
     3) Lucia Puccio 11                 4) Natalie Cartwright 11