CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/21/2017 - 6:17 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Cadet
=================================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 St. Clare  'A'                                      4:53.92                     
     1) Lauren Groshong 12              2) Natalie Hermann 14                       
     3) Ella Leback 14                  4) Melena Vaderperren 13                    
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:54.72                     
     1) Melanie McDonald 13             2) Rosa Madden 13                           
     3) Mattea Felder 14                4) Hayden Freeman 12                        
  3 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           5:08.55                     
     1) Gretchen Pauli 13               2) Sydney Erickson 12                       
     3) Ellen Crooks 12                 4) Winifred Wilber 13                       
  4 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      5:12.24                     
     1) Jada Mckinney-Craig 12          2) Ashley Menendez 13                       
     3) Keziah Hollands 13              4) Kaylee Moreno-Hernandez 13               
Section  2                                                                          
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:16.42                     
     1) Molly Grant 13                  2) Paige Grant 13                           
     3) Lola Talalemotu 13              4) Morgan Petersen 14                       
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:28.24                     
     1) Alexandria Nagy 12              2) Eva McIlraith 12                         
     3) Malea Cesar 13                  4) Lillian Janasik 13                       
  3 St. Thomas More  'A'                                4:33.71                     
     1) Naomi Alvarez 13                2) Macy Deckert 13                          
     3) Carly Pierce 13                 4) Mary Rask 12                             
  4 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    4:36.77                     
     1) Olivia Seits 13                 2) Ava Stenstrom 13                         
     3) Corinna Hatfield 13             4) Sophia Goodell 13                        
  5 West Hills Christian School  'A'                    4:37.65                     
     1) Katherine Nordlund 13           2) Emma Weber 14                            
     3) Chloe Collier 13                4) Natalie Fagen 13                         
  6 Valley Catholic  'A'                                4:39.60                     
     1) Olivia Silenzi 13               2) Maddy Messer 13                          
     3) Kira Mish 12                    4) Mariella Gunther 12                      
  7 St. Matthew  'A'                                    4:45.36                     
     1) Sarah Rossetti 12               2) Vesna Kesic 13                           
     3) Jalynn Gill 13                  4) Emily O'Connor 13                        
  8 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           5:05.30                     
     1) Morgan dunlap 13                2) Michelle Vu 13                           
     3) Athena McCoy 12                 4) Mila Mayhook 12                          
====================================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:16.42   2                 
     1) Molly Grant 13                  2) Paige Grant 13                           
     3) Lola Talalemotu 13              4) Morgan Petersen 14                       
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:28.24   2                 
     1) Alexandria Nagy 12              2) Eva McIlraith 12                         
     3) Malea Cesar 13                  4) Lillian Janasik 13                       
  3 St. Thomas More  'A'                                4:33.71   2                 
     1) Naomi Alvarez 13                2) Macy Deckert 13                          
     3) Carly Pierce 13                 4) Mary Rask 12                             
  4 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    4:36.77   2                 
     1) Olivia Seits 13                 2) Ava Stenstrom 13                         
     3) Corinna Hatfield 13             4) Sophia Goodell 13                        
  5 West Hills Christian School  'A'                    4:37.65   2                 
     1) Katherine Nordlund 13           2) Emma Weber 14                            
     3) Chloe Collier 13                4) Natalie Fagen 13                         
  6 Valley Catholic  'A'                                4:39.60   2                 
     1) Olivia Silenzi 13               2) Maddy Messer 13                          
     3) Kira Mish 12                    4) Mariella Gunther 12                      
  7 St. Matthew  'A'                                    4:45.36   2                 
     1) Sarah Rossetti 12               2) Vesna Kesic 13                           
     3) Jalynn Gill 13                  4) Emily O'Connor 13                        
  8 St. Clare  'A'                                      4:53.92   1                 
     1) Lauren Groshong 12              2) Natalie Hermann 14                       
     3) Ella Leback 14                  4) Melena Vaderperren 13                    
  9 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:54.72   1                 
     1) Melanie McDonald 13             2) Rosa Madden 13                           
     3) Mattea Felder 14                4) Hayden Freeman 12                        
 10 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           5:05.30   2                 
     1) Morgan dunlap 13                2) Michelle Vu 13                           
     3) Athena McCoy 12                 4) Mila Mayhook 12                          
 11 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           5:08.55   1                 
     1) Gretchen Pauli 13               2) Sydney Erickson 12                       
     3) Ellen Crooks 12                 4) Winifred Wilber 13                       
 12 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      5:12.24   1                 
     1) Jada Mckinney-Craig 12          2) Ashley Menendez 13                       
     3) Keziah Hollands 13              4) Kaylee Moreno-Hernandez 13