CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Cub
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Gianina Mink              11 St. Pius X            23-05.00                  
  2 Claire Samsel             11 WHC                   21-05.00                  
  3 Riya Majmudar             11 Valley Catholic       19-09.25                  
  4 Ceona Kloepping           10 SFV                   18-08.50                  
  5 Sara Spencer              11 PCA Knights           17-00.75                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Grace Aleskus             11 WHC                   22-11.50                  
  2 Harumi Yato               11 SJV                   22-04.50                  
  3 Ana Sanchez               12 St. Matthew           21-10.50                  
  4 Alexandra Semper          10 St. Ignatius          21-06.25                  
  5 Alexis Evans              12 OLL                   21-01.00                  
  6 Mia Jetton                12 WHC                   20-05.00                  
  7 Lily Scherler             11 Holy Family           20-00.75                  
  8 Sophia Bergeson           12 Christ the King       19-03.50                  
  9 Bailey Maddoux            10 FMES                  17-01.50                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Madeleine Dutt            12 WHC                   25-01.00    4             
  2 Alondra Salinas-Villafue  11 SANS                  24-11.00    3             
  3 Francesca Jordan          12 St. Thomas More       23-00.25                  
  4 Tessa Krueger             11 St. Clare             22-03.75                  
  5 Clare Kern                10 Christ the King       22-02.50                  
  6 Madeline Schoppe          11 St. ANTHONY           21-07.50                  
  7 Emma DeAinza              11 ALL SAINTS            21-06.25                  
  8 Annie Sharyan             11 FMES                  20-11.00                  
Flight  4                                                                        
  1 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                  38-11.50   10             
  2 Olivia Maulding           11 Christ the King       26-05.50    8             
  3 Maggie Crimmins           12 St. Clare             26-04.75    6             
  4 Danika DeLaczay           12 FMES                  25-11.50    5             
  5 Caitlin Thomas            12 St. Pius X            24-02.25    2             
  6 Paige Hampton             12 WHC                   23-08.50    1             
  7 Selah Molden              10 OLL                   22-11.00                  
  8 Mackenzie Martin          10 Christ the King       22-01.50                  
  9 Gabriella Richardson      10 St. ANTHONY           22-00.50                  
 10 Sidney Lefranc            12 Christ the King       21-00.00                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                  38-11.50   10             
  2 Olivia Maulding           11 Christ the King       26-05.50    8             
  3 Maggie Crimmins           12 St. Clare             26-04.75    6             
  4 Danika DeLaczay           12 FMES                  25-11.50    5             
  5 Madeleine Dutt            12 WHC                   25-01.00    4             
  6 Alondra Salinas-Villafue  11 SANS                  24-11.00    3             
  7 Caitlin Thomas            12 St. Pius X            24-02.25    2             
  8 Paige Hampton             12 WHC                   23-08.50    1             
  9 Gianina Mink              11 St. Pius X            23-05.00                  
 10 Francesca Jordan          12 St. Thomas More       23-00.25                  
 11 Grace Aleskus             11 WHC                   22-11.50                  
 12 Selah Molden              10 OLL                   22-11.00                  
 13 Harumi Yato               11 SJV                   22-04.50                  
 14 Tessa Krueger             11 St. Clare             22-03.75                  
 15 Clare Kern                10 Christ the King       22-02.50                  
 16 Mackenzie Martin          10 Christ the King       22-01.50                  
 17 Gabriella Richardson      10 St. ANTHONY           22-00.50                  
 18 Ana Sanchez               12 St. Matthew           21-10.50                  
 19 Madeline Schoppe          11 St. ANTHONY           21-07.50                  
 20 Emma DeAinza              11 ALL SAINTS            21-06.25                  
 20 Alexandra Semper          10 St. Ignatius          21-06.25                  
 22 Claire Samsel             11 WHC                   21-05.00                  
 23 Alexis Evans              12 OLL                   21-01.00                  
 24 Sidney Lefranc            12 Christ the King       21-00.00                  
 25 Annie Sharyan             11 FMES                  20-11.00                  
 26 Mia Jetton                12 WHC                   20-05.00                  
 27 Lily Scherler             11 Holy Family           20-00.75                  
 28 Riya Majmudar             11 Valley Catholic       19-09.25                  
 29 Sophia Bergeson           12 Christ the King       19-03.50                  
 30 Ceona Kloepping           10 SFV                   18-08.50                  
 31 Bailey Maddoux            10 FMES                  17-01.50                  
 32 Sara Spencer              11 PCA Knights           17-00.75