CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 79  Girls Shot Put Cadet
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Gabrielle Ponto           14 St. Ignatius          26-02.00                  
  2 Bernadette Curl           14 St. Matthew           25-11.50                  
  3 Ally Puncochar            12 SFV                   24-11.50                  
  4 Morgan dunlap             13 SJV                   24-11.00                  
  5 Laralye Check             14 Our Lady of Lourdes   24-04.50                  
  6 Sadie Hill                14 SJA                   22-05.00                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Melena Vaderperren        13 St. Clare             27-08.00                  
  2 Kay Cee Bricker           13 WHC                   26-11.25                  
  3 Elizabeth Temple          13 SANS                  26-03.50                  
  4 Stefi MacKinnon           13 St. ANTHONY           26-01.25                  
  5 Katya Kurkoski            13 St. Pius X            26-01.00                  
  6 Patricia Ostrowski        15 St. Matthew           25-03.50                  
  7 Samantha Ford             14 St. Pius X            25-01.75                  
  8 Emmanuella Toku           13 St. Ignatius          25-01.25                  
  9 Avery Deringer            12 PCA Knights           24-07.50                  
 10 Averi Fuchs               14 St. ANTHONY           22-00.00                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Abigail Sheets            13 St. Ignatius          39-05.00   10             
  2 Josie Napoli              13 St. John Fisher       34-00.00    8             
  3 Isabella McVicker         13 OLL                   31-06.50    6             
  4 Ellen Danahy              14 St. Thomas More       30-06.50    5             
  5 Marbella Rodriguez-Ramir  14 SANS                  30-04.25    4             
  6 Kayla Durand              14 Valley Catholic       29-07.25    3             
  7 Kassandra Castro          12 Christ the King       29-04.00    2             
  8 Alana Molden              12 OLL                   27-08.25    1             
  9 Cameron Wilder            13 Valley Catholic       27-02.00                  
 10 Bergen Bakken             14 St. Thomas More       25-02.00                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Abigail Sheets            13 St. Ignatius          39-05.00   10             
  2 Josie Napoli              13 St. John Fisher       34-00.00    8             
  3 Isabella McVicker         13 OLL                   31-06.50    6             
  4 Ellen Danahy              14 St. Thomas More       30-06.50    5             
  5 Marbella Rodriguez-Ramir  14 SANS                  30-04.25    4             
  6 Kayla Durand              14 Valley Catholic       29-07.25    3             
  7 Kassandra Castro          12 Christ the King       29-04.00    2             
  8 Alana Molden              12 OLL                   27-08.25    1             
  9 Melena Vaderperren        13 St. Clare             27-08.00                  
 10 Cameron Wilder            13 Valley Catholic       27-02.00                  
 11 Kay Cee Bricker           13 WHC                   26-11.25                  
 12 Elizabeth Temple          13 SANS                  26-03.50                  
 13 Gabrielle Ponto           14 St. Ignatius          26-02.00                  
 14 Stefi MacKinnon           13 St. ANTHONY           26-01.25                  
 15 Katya Kurkoski            13 St. Pius X            26-01.00                  
 16 Bernadette Curl           14 St. Matthew           25-11.50                  
 17 Patricia Ostrowski        15 St. Matthew           25-03.50                  
 18 Bergen Bakken             14 St. Thomas More       25-02.00                  
 19 Samantha Ford             14 St. Pius X            25-01.75                  
 20 Emmanuella Toku           13 St. Ignatius          25-01.25                  
 21 Ally Puncochar            12 SFV                   24-11.50                  
 22 Morgan dunlap             13 SJV                   24-11.00                  
 23 Avery Deringer            12 PCA Knights           24-07.50                  
 24 Laralye Check             14 Our Lady of Lourdes   24-04.50                  
 25 Sadie Hill                14 SJA                   22-05.00                  
 26 Averi Fuchs               14 St. ANTHONY           22-00.00