CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Cub
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 James Glad                11 WHC                   24-05.25                  
  2 Tobias Maitland           12 Our Lady of Lourdes   23-11.50                  
  3 Michael Darby             11 St. Pius X            22-03.50                  
  4 Andrew Pachl              12 PCA Knights           21-08.25                  
  5 Nicholas Krumland         10 St. ANTHONY           21-04.00                  
  6 Brett Lamey               12 SJV                   21-00.75                  
  7 Gavin Barkley             10 St. Thomas More       19-09.50                  
  8 Angelo Mercado            11 Cathedral School      15-05.25                  
  9 Trayton Hopper            11 SFV                   15-00.25                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Isaac Edo                 11 SANS                  26-07.25    1             
  2 Joshua Tae                11 WHC                   25-06.50                  
  3 Jackson Peters            11 SJA                   25-00.25                  
  4 Neil Hermann              11 St. Clare             24-05.25                  
  5 Breckin Miller            12 SJV                   22-10.75                  
  6 Myquis Fesser             12 SANS                  22-06.50                  
  7 Luke cameron              11 St. Thomas More       22-04.75                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Trace Cancelosi           12 St. ANTHONY           36-10.25   10             
  2 Steven McMillan           12 St. Pius X            31-08.00    8             
  3 Chrisani Glass            12 SANS                  30-11.50    6             
  4 Charlie Holtz             12 St. Thomas More       29-02.75    5             
  5 Sean Khouri               11 St. ANTHONY           28-01.00    4             
  6 Ben Lammers               11 WHC                   27-08.50    3             
  7 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY           27-02.25    2             
  8 Logan Hoang               11 FMES                  24-07.25                  
  9 Pierre Ananouko           11 SANS                  22-04.50                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Trace Cancelosi           12 St. ANTHONY           36-10.25   10             
  2 Steven McMillan           12 St. Pius X            31-08.00    8             
  3 Chrisani Glass            12 SANS                  30-11.50    6             
  4 Charlie Holtz             12 St. Thomas More       29-02.75    5             
  5 Sean Khouri               11 St. ANTHONY           28-01.00    4             
  6 Ben Lammers               11 WHC                   27-08.50    3             
  7 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY           27-02.25    2             
  8 Isaac Edo                 11 SANS                  26-07.25    1             
  9 Joshua Tae                11 WHC                   25-06.50                  
 10 Jackson Peters            11 SJA                   25-00.25                  
 11 Logan Hoang               11 FMES                  24-07.25                  
 12 Neil Hermann              11 St. Clare             24-05.25                  
 12 James Glad                11 WHC                   24-05.25                  
 14 Tobias Maitland           12 Our Lady of Lourdes   23-11.50                  
 15 Breckin Miller            12 SJV                   22-10.75                  
 16 Myquis Fesser             12 SANS                  22-06.50                  
 17 Luke cameron              11 St. Thomas More       22-04.75                  
 18 Pierre Ananouko           11 SANS                  22-04.50                  
 19 Michael Darby             11 St. Pius X            22-03.50                  
 20 Andrew Pachl              12 PCA Knights           21-08.25                  
 21 Nicholas Krumland         10 St. ANTHONY           21-04.00                  
 22 Brett Lamey               12 SJV                   21-00.75                  
 23 Gavin Barkley             10 St. Thomas More       19-09.50                  
 24 Angelo Mercado            11 Cathedral School      15-05.25                  
 25 Trayton Hopper            11 SFV                   15-00.25