CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Cadet
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Abby Amato                13 St. Pius X            13-02.50                  
  2 Gloria Choi               13 St. John Fisher       13-02.00                  
  3 Kayla Palmer              13 Holy Trinity          13-00.25                  
  4 Isabella Self             12 Holy Trinity          12-06.50                  
  4 Anne-Chantale Gendron-He  13 Valley Catholic       12-06.50                  
  6 Mariella Gunther          12 Valley Catholic       12-04.50                  
  7 Sophia Mauro              12 St. Pius X            11-10.00                  
  8 Grace Sherburne           13 Our Lady of Lourdes    9-01.25                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Sarah Koch                14 Holy Family           13-08.25                  
  2 Elizabeth Oleary          14 Madeleine             13-06.75                  
  3 Lydia Wanner              13 St. Matthew           13-06.00                  
  4 Anaya Strand              12 FMES                  13-05.75                  
  5 Lucia Quinn               14 St. Clare             13-04.75                  
  6 Natalie Jobe              12 St. Matthew           13-03.75                  
  7 Sarah Martindale          12 Valley Catholic       13-01.00                  
  8 Madeline Klopcic          13 SFV                   12-03.50                  
  9 Lauren Groshong           12 St. Clare             12-01.50                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Lola Talalemotu           13 St. John Fisher       14-11.00    8             
  2 Aundrea Cooney            13 St. Clare             14-00.00                  
  3 Fiona Lenth               13 St. John Fisher       13-11.00                  
  3 Elliott Bush              13 Cathedral School      13-11.00                  
  5 Madeline Schmitz          14 St. Matthew           13-07.25                  
  6 Jailah Lake               13 Valley Catholic       13-05.75                  
  7 Natalie Hermann           14 St. Clare             13-00.50                  
  8 Morgan Petersen           14 St. John Fisher       12-10.75                  
  9 Emmanuella Toku           13 St. Ignatius          10-11.00                  
 -- Josie Napoli              13 St. John Fisher             DQ                  
Flight  4                                                                        
  1 Allyson Hammond           13 SFV                   15-05.00   10             
  2 Molly Grant               13 St. John Fisher       14-06.00    6             
  3 Jamie Griffin             13 Holy Trinity          14-05.00    5             
  4 Lily Reynolds             13 St. John Fisher       14-04.75    4             
  5 Zoe Day                   13 Holy Trinity          14-04.50    3             
  6 Molly Jenne               14 SJA                   14-04.00    2             
  7 Abigail Sheets            13 St. Ignatius          14-02.25    1             
  8 Paige Grant               13 St. John Fisher       14-01.00                  
  9 Alexandra Koelling        13 Holy Trinity          13-11.00                  
 10 Sophia Goodell            13 St. ANTHONY           13-07.00                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Allyson Hammond           13 SFV                   15-05.00   10             
  2 Lola Talalemotu           13 St. John Fisher       14-11.00    8             
  3 Molly Grant               13 St. John Fisher       14-06.00    6             
  4 Jamie Griffin             13 Holy Trinity          14-05.00    5             
  5 Lily Reynolds             13 St. John Fisher       14-04.75    4             
  6 Zoe Day                   13 Holy Trinity          14-04.50    3             
  7 Molly Jenne               14 SJA                   14-04.00    2             
  8 Abigail Sheets            13 St. Ignatius          14-02.25    1             
  9 Paige Grant               13 St. John Fisher       14-01.00                  
 10 Aundrea Cooney            13 St. Clare             14-00.00                  
 11 Alexandra Koelling        13 Holy Trinity          13-11.00                  
 11 Elliott Bush              13 Cathedral School      13-11.00                  
 11 Fiona Lenth               13 St. John Fisher       13-11.00                  
 14 Sarah Koch                14 Holy Family           13-08.25                  
 15 Madeline Schmitz          14 St. Matthew           13-07.25                  
 16 Sophia Goodell            13 St. ANTHONY           13-07.00                  
 17 Elizabeth Oleary          14 Madeleine             13-06.75                  
 18 Lydia Wanner              13 St. Matthew           13-06.00                  
 19 Anaya Strand              12 FMES                  13-05.75                  
 19 Jailah Lake               13 Valley Catholic       13-05.75                  
 21 Lucia Quinn               14 St. Clare             13-04.75                  
 22 Natalie Jobe              12 St. Matthew           13-03.75                  
 23 Abby Amato                13 St. Pius X            13-02.50                  
 24 Gloria Choi               13 St. John Fisher       13-02.00                  
 25 Sarah Martindale          12 Valley Catholic       13-01.00                  
 26 Natalie Hermann           14 St. Clare             13-00.50                  
 27 Kayla Palmer              13 Holy Trinity          13-00.25                  
 28 Morgan Petersen           14 St. John Fisher       12-10.75                  
 29 Anne-Chantale Gendron-He  13 Valley Catholic       12-06.50                  
 29 Isabella Self             12 Holy Trinity          12-06.50                  
 31 Mariella Gunther          12 Valley Catholic       12-04.50                  
 32 Madeline Klopcic          13 SFV                   12-03.50                  
 33 Lauren Groshong           12 St. Clare             12-01.50                  
 34 Sophia Mauro              12 St. Pius X            11-10.00                  
 35 Emmanuella Toku           13 St. Ignatius          10-11.00                  
 36 Grace Sherburne           13 Our Lady of Lourdes    9-01.25                  
 -- Josie Napoli              13 St. John Fisher             DQ