CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump Cub
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Kyle Becker               11 St. Matthew           13-00.00                  
  2 Owen Finegan              11 SFV                   12-06.75                  
  3 Liam Taylor               12 Holy Family           11-06.00                  
  4 Isaiah Amador             11 St. John Fisher       10-07.50                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Andrew Beymer             10 Holy Family           13-08.50                  
  2 Samuel Graf               10 St. ANTHONY           12-06.25                  
  3 Aidan Kilbane             11 Cathedral School      12-01.75                  
  4 Eitan Minyan              10 Valley Catholic       11-10.75                  
  5 Aiden Nicholson           11 SJV                   11-05.75                  
  6 Joshua Keizur             12 St. Matthew           11-04.00                  
  7 Reif Larsen               11 Cathedral School      10-11.50                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Thomas Olson              12 Christ the King       13-08.00                  
  2 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King       13-06.75                  
  3 Eli Struyk-Bonn           12 FMES                  13-06.25                  
  3 Landon Lagesen            11 St. Thomas More       13-06.25                  
  5 Payton Roth               12 St. ANTHONY           13-05.75                  
  6 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X            12-07.75                  
  7 Collin DeBoni             10 OLL                   12-00.00                  
  8 Zach Stupfel              10 ALL SAINTS            11-05.50                  
  9 Kenechi Nnoli             11 Valley Catholic       10-04.00                  
Flight  4                                                                        
  1 Parker Steen              12 St. Thomas More       14-09.00                  
  2 Matthew Irwin             11 OLL                   14-05.00                  
  3 Jacoby Thompson           12 St. Pius X            14-03.25                  
  4 Luke Warner               12 FMES                  14-01.50                  
  5 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius          13-11.75                  
  6 Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew           13-09.75                  
  7 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic       13-05.75                  
  8 Tristan Sullivan          11 Holy Trinity          13-05.00                  
  9 Ethan Cate                11 St. ANTHONY           13-02.75                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Parker Steen              12 St. Thomas More       14-09.00                  
  2 Matthew Irwin             11 OLL                   14-05.00                  
  3 Jacoby Thompson           12 St. Pius X            14-03.25                  
  4 Luke Warner               12 FMES                  14-01.50                  
  5 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius          13-11.75                  
  6 Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew           13-09.75                  
  7 Andrew Beymer             10 Holy Family           13-08.50                  
  8 Thomas Olson              12 Christ the King       13-08.00                  
  9 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King       13-06.75                  
 10 Eli Struyk-Bonn           12 FMES                  13-06.25                  
 10 Landon Lagesen            11 St. Thomas More       13-06.25                  
 12 Payton Roth               12 St. ANTHONY           13-05.75                  
 12 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic       13-05.75                  
 14 Tristan Sullivan          11 Holy Trinity          13-05.00                  
 15 Ethan Cate                11 St. ANTHONY           13-02.75                  
 16 Kyle Becker               11 St. Matthew           13-00.00                  
 17 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X            12-07.75                  
 18 Owen Finegan              11 SFV                   12-06.75                  
 19 Samuel Graf               10 St. ANTHONY           12-06.25                  
 20 Aidan Kilbane             11 Cathedral School      12-01.75                  
 21 Collin DeBoni             10 OLL                   12-00.00                  
 22 Eitan Minyan              10 Valley Catholic       11-10.75                  
 23 Liam Taylor               12 Holy Family           11-06.00                  
 24 Aiden Nicholson           11 SJV                   11-05.75                  
 25 Zach Stupfel              10 ALL SAINTS            11-05.50                  
 26 Joshua Keizur             12 St. Matthew           11-04.00                  
 27 Reif Larsen               11 Cathedral School      10-11.50                  
 28 Isaiah Amador             11 St. John Fisher       10-07.50                  
 29 Kenechi Nnoli             11 Valley Catholic       10-04.00