CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump Cadet
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Carl Carlson              12 SFV                   14-00.50                  
  2 Logan Scholes             12 Holy Trinity          11-05.00                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Eliot Beckman             12 Cathedral School      15-00.75                  
  2 Oscar Romeo               13 St. Matthew           14-06.00                  
  3 Blake Martin              14 Christ the King       14-05.50                  
  4 Ian Patton                12 Christ the King       14-05.25                  
  5 Billy Harris              13 SFV                   14-04.00                  
  6 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King       14-00.75                  
  7 Luke Wheeler              13 St. Pius X            13-07.50                  
  8 Lewis MacPherson          12 St. Thomas More       12-10.00                  
  9 Benjamin Cheung           13 Valley Catholic       12-07.00                  
 10 Eli Pelster               12 SFV                   11-06.00                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 John Naughton             14 St. Pius X            16-10.75    6             
  2 Nicolas Boyd              14 Christ the King       15-08.25                  
  3 M'Munga Songolo           15 Cathedral School      15-04.75                  
  3 Bailey Hellberg           13 SJA                   15-04.75                  
  5 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King       15-01.00                  
  6 Cooper Howard             13 Valley Catholic       15-00.75                  
  7 Benvenido Day             13 SFV                   15-00.50                  
  8 Isen Padbury              14 St. Pius X            14-04.25                  
  9 Blake Whitney             13 St. ANTHONY           12-01.25                  
Flight  4                                                                        
  1 Robert Sabido             13 St. Clare             17-03.75   10             
  2 Michael Drenner           13 Christ the King       16-11.00    8             
  3 Connor Bly                14 Valley Catholic       16-10.50    5             
  4 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                  16-10.25    4             
  5 Noah Lammers              14 WHC                   16-05.75    3             
  6 James Menor               13 Christ the King       16-05.00    2             
  7 Aidan O'Brien             13 St. Ignatius          16-00.50    1             
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Robert Sabido             13 St. Clare             17-03.75   10             
  2 Michael Drenner           13 Christ the King       16-11.00    8             
  3 John Naughton             14 St. Pius X            16-10.75    6             
  4 Connor Bly                14 Valley Catholic       16-10.50    5             
  5 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                  16-10.25    4             
  6 Noah Lammers              14 WHC                   16-05.75    3             
  7 James Menor               13 Christ the King       16-05.00    2             
  8 Aidan O'Brien             13 St. Ignatius          16-00.50    1             
  9 Nicolas Boyd              14 Christ the King       15-08.25                  
 10 Bailey Hellberg           13 SJA                   15-04.75                  
 10 M'Munga Songolo           15 Cathedral School      15-04.75                  
 12 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King       15-01.00                  
 13 Eliot Beckman             12 Cathedral School      15-00.75                  
 13 Cooper Howard             13 Valley Catholic       15-00.75                  
 15 Benvenido Day             13 SFV                   15-00.50                  
 16 Oscar Romeo               13 St. Matthew           14-06.00                  
 17 Blake Martin              14 Christ the King       14-05.50                  
 18 Ian Patton                12 Christ the King       14-05.25                  
 19 Isen Padbury              14 St. Pius X            14-04.25                  
 20 Billy Harris              13 SFV                   14-04.00                  
 21 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King       14-00.75                  
 22 Carl Carlson              12 SFV                   14-00.50                  
 23 Luke Wheeler              13 St. Pius X            13-07.50                  
 24 Lewis MacPherson          12 St. Thomas More       12-10.00                  
 25 Benjamin Cheung           13 Valley Catholic       12-07.00                  
 26 Blake Whitney             13 St. ANTHONY           12-01.25                  
 27 Eli Pelster               12 SFV                   11-06.00                  
 28 Logan Scholes             12 Holy Trinity          11-05.00