CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/21/2017 - 5:58 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Cub
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Emilia Ostrowski          10 St. Matthew           11-10.75                  
  2 Gabrielle Wolfe           11 FMES                  11-09.00                  
  3 Fiona Oliver              11 OLL                   11-02.75                  
  4 Hannah Carlberg           11 St. Ignatius          10-03.25                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Emily Davidson            10 St. Pius X            12-03.25                  
  2 Claudie Mutati            10 Cathedral School      11-05.50                  
  3 Gillian Beaulieu          11 Madeleine             11-03.25                  
  4 Lucy Mason                10 ALL SAINTS            11-01.50                  
  5 Kaitlyn Cruz              11 St. Pius X            11-00.75                  
  6 Simone Tillman            10 Madeleine             10-11.75                  
  7 Ingrid Peterson           11 SJA                   10-10.75                  
  8 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine             10-08.25                  
  9 Alexis Evans              12 OLL                   10-02.25                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Selah Molden              10 OLL                   12-08.50    2             
  2 Petra Schuster            11 St. John Fisher       12-05.00                  
  3 Dani Hammond              10 SFV                   12-04.50                  
  4 Emma Williams             10 St. Thomas More       11-09.00                  
  5 Aoife Gish                11 St. John Fisher       11-05.25                  
  6 Morgan Olsen              11 St. John Fisher       10-07.50                  
  7 Clare Roepel              11 St. John Fisher       10-05.50                  
Flight  4                                                                        
  1 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X            12-07.50    1             
  2 Elisabeth Levick          10 St. Matthew           12-07.25                  
  3 Bridget Valley            12 Holy Trinity          12-04.25                  
  4 Braxton Bekooy            11 St. ANTHONY           12-01.00                  
  5 Sophia Woolfrey           11 St. John Fisher       11-11.50                  
  6 Zoe Sullivan              10 Holy Trinity          11-09.00                  
  7 Kelly Elsom               11 St. John Fisher       11-08.00                  
  8 Ava Hess                  10 OLL                   11-06.75                  
  9 Madeline Baker            10 Holy Trinity          11-00.25                  
 10 Elizabeth Koelling        11 Holy Trinity          10-04.50                  
Flight  5                                                                        
  1 Mercedes Prats            12 OLL                   13-09.50   10             
  2 Caroline de la Motte      11 WHC                   13-09.25    8             
  3 Sophia Marthaller         11 St. ANTHONY           13-01.75    6             
  4 Olivia Spink              12 SJA                   13-01.00    5             
  5 Natalie Calma             12 St. Matthew           12-11.75    4             
  6 Emily Lynch               12 WHC                   12-09.00    3             
  7 Payton Palmer             12 WHC                   12-07.00                  
  8 Julianna Gordon           11 St. Pius X            11-04.00                  
  9 Veronika Lizier-Zmudzins  11 St. Matthew           10-03.50                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Mercedes Prats            12 OLL                   13-09.50   10             
  2 Caroline de la Motte      11 WHC                   13-09.25    8             
  3 Sophia Marthaller         11 St. ANTHONY           13-01.75    6             
  4 Olivia Spink              12 SJA                   13-01.00    5             
  5 Natalie Calma             12 St. Matthew           12-11.75    4             
  6 Emily Lynch               12 WHC                   12-09.00    3             
  7 Selah Molden              10 OLL                   12-08.50    2             
  8 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X            12-07.50    1             
  9 Elisabeth Levick          10 St. Matthew           12-07.25                  
 10 Payton Palmer             12 WHC                   12-07.00                  
 11 Petra Schuster            11 St. John Fisher       12-05.00                  
 12 Dani Hammond              10 SFV                   12-04.50                  
 13 Bridget Valley            12 Holy Trinity          12-04.25                  
 14 Emily Davidson            10 St. Pius X            12-03.25                  
 15 Braxton Bekooy            11 St. ANTHONY           12-01.00                  
 16 Sophia Woolfrey           11 St. John Fisher       11-11.50                  
 17 Emilia Ostrowski          10 St. Matthew           11-10.75                  
 18 Zoe Sullivan              10 Holy Trinity          11-09.00                  
 18 Emma Williams             10 St. Thomas More       11-09.00                  
 18 Gabrielle Wolfe           11 FMES                  11-09.00                  
 21 Kelly Elsom               11 St. John Fisher       11-08.00                  
 22 Ava Hess                  10 OLL                   11-06.75                  
 23 Claudie Mutati            10 Cathedral School      11-05.50                  
 24 Aoife Gish                11 St. John Fisher       11-05.25                  
 25 Julianna Gordon           11 St. Pius X            11-04.00                  
 26 Gillian Beaulieu          11 Madeleine             11-03.25                  
 27 Fiona Oliver              11 OLL                   11-02.75                  
 28 Lucy Mason                10 ALL SAINTS            11-01.50                  
 29 Kaitlyn Cruz              11 St. Pius X            11-00.75                  
 30 Madeline Baker            10 Holy Trinity          11-00.25                  
 31 Simone Tillman            10 Madeleine             10-11.75                  
 32 Ingrid Peterson           11 SJA                   10-10.75                  
 33 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine             10-08.25                  
 34 Morgan Olsen              11 St. John Fisher       10-07.50                  
 35 Clare Roepel              11 St. John Fisher       10-05.50                  
 36 Elizabeth Koelling        11 Holy Trinity          10-04.50                  
 37 Veronika Lizier-Zmudzins  11 St. Matthew           10-03.50                  
 38 Hannah Carlberg           11 St. Ignatius          10-03.25                  
 39 Alexis Evans              12 OLL                   10-02.25