CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License     5/20/2017 - 4:01 PM
                             2017 Meet of Champions                              
                              CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                              
          Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017          
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw Cub
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Sofia Schreiber           10 OLL                      54-08                  
  2 Sara Spencer              11 PCA Knights              49-08                  
  3 Lizzi Caldwell            11 Cathedral School         35-00                  
  4 Bailey Maddoux            10 FMES                     26-05                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Olivia Maulding           11 Christ the King          68-09                  
  2 Kaitlyn Cruz              11 St. Pius X               67-07                  
  3 Annie Sharyan             11 FMES                     63-04                  
  4 Alondra Garcia-Camacho    11 SANS                     63-02                  
  5 Larissa Luna              11 SFV                      54-07                  
  6 Natalie Cartwright        11 OLL                      54-03                  
  7 Nikyla Ekberg             10 St. ANTHONY              54-00                  
  8 Ruby Batcheller           11 SJA                      53-11                  
  9 Leah Wick                 11 OLL                      51-10                  
 10 Danika DeLaczay           12 FMES                     36-02                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Audrey Hudspeth           11 Holy Family              74-04    4             
  2 Maggie Crimmins           12 St. Clare                72-08    2             
  3 Audrey Meek               11 WHC                      71-00    1             
  4 Megan Szudarski           11 St. Pius X               67-08                  
  5 Abigail Smith             10 SJV                      62-08                  
  6 Halsey Brumitt            11 Christ the King          62-00                  
  7 Gillian Beaulieu          11 Madeleine                59-09                  
  8 Timna Nevo                11 Holy Trinity             58-11                  
  9 Elizabeth Andrew          11 Our Lady of Lourdes      56-00                  
 10 Ava Branch                10 OLL                      50-03                  
Flight  4                                                                        
  1 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                    101-10   10             
  2 Harumi Yato               11 SJV                      83-09    8             
  3 Stephanie Peterson        11 St. Pius X               78-11    6             
  4 Karson Walker             10 Madeleine                78-04    5             
  5 Kate Peters               11 St. ANTHONY              73-03    3             
  6 Logan Hartnell            12 ALL SAINTS               67-03                  
  7 Gabriella Richardson      10 St. ANTHONY              66-05                  
  8 Isabel Dooling            11 St. ANTHONY              58-03                  
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                    101-10   10             
  2 Harumi Yato               11 SJV                      83-09    8             
  3 Stephanie Peterson        11 St. Pius X               78-11    6             
  4 Karson Walker             10 Madeleine                78-04    5             
  5 Audrey Hudspeth           11 Holy Family              74-04    4             
  6 Kate Peters               11 St. ANTHONY              73-03    3             
  7 Maggie Crimmins           12 St. Clare                72-08    2             
  8 Audrey Meek               11 WHC                      71-00    1             
  9 Olivia Maulding           11 Christ the King          68-09                  
 10 Megan Szudarski           11 St. Pius X               67-08                  
 11 Kaitlyn Cruz              11 St. Pius X               67-07                  
 12 Logan Hartnell            12 ALL SAINTS               67-03                  
 13 Gabriella Richardson      10 St. ANTHONY              66-05                  
 14 Annie Sharyan             11 FMES                     63-04                  
 15 Alondra Garcia-Camacho    11 SANS                     63-02                  
 16 Abigail Smith             10 SJV                      62-08                  
 17 Halsey Brumitt            11 Christ the King          62-00                  
 18 Gillian Beaulieu          11 Madeleine                59-09                  
 19 Timna Nevo                11 Holy Trinity             58-11                  
 20 Isabel Dooling            11 St. ANTHONY              58-03                  
 21 Elizabeth Andrew          11 Our Lady of Lourdes      56-00                  
 22 Sofia Schreiber           10 OLL                      54-08                  
 23 Larissa Luna              11 SFV                      54-07                  
 24 Natalie Cartwright        11 OLL                      54-03                  
 25 Nikyla Ekberg             10 St. ANTHONY              54-00                  
 26 Ruby Batcheller           11 SJA                      53-11                  
 27 Leah Wick                 11 OLL                      51-10                  
 28 Ava Branch                10 OLL                      50-03                  
 29 Sara Spencer              11 PCA Knights              49-08                  
 30 Danika DeLaczay           12 FMES                     36-02                  
 31 Lizzi Caldwell            11 Cathedral School         35-00                  
 32 Bailey Maddoux            10 FMES                     26-05