CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights              28.30Q             
  2 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius             28.37q             
  3 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King          29.19q             
  4 Christopher Lowe          10 ALL SAINTS               30.44              
  5 Collin DeBoni             10 OLL                      30.89              
  6 Stefan Woike              11 Madeleine                31.35              
  7 Ethan Kievit              11 WHC                      31.76              
  8 Amonte Latham             10 Madeleine                32.72              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ignacio de Jesus          11 St. Matthew              29.83Q             
  2 Kenechi Nnoli             11 Valley Catholic          30.47              
  3 Aiden Cate                11 Christ the King          30.96              
  4 Andrew Beymer             10 Holy Family              31.15              
  5 Eamon McDonagh            11 St. Thomas More          31.32              
 -- Kyle Olson                10 Madeleine                   DQ              
 -- Davyon Williams           12 SANS                        DQ              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic          28.47Q             
  2 Matthew Irwin             11 OLL                      29.26q             
  3 Ronan Dolan               12 St. John Fisher          29.81              
  4 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X               30.84              
  5 Landon Lagesen            11 St. Thomas More          31.44              
  6 Mickey Badger             11 St. Pius X               31.55              
  7 Cai Ewoldt                11 St. Pius X               31.95              
  8 William Ceballos          11 Christ the King          32.70              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Luke Warner               12 FMES                     29.19Q             
  2 Wylie Sassano             12 St. Matthew              29.52              
  3 Nicholas Ferrero          11 St. ANTHONY              29.92              
  4 Nathan Co                 11 Valley Catholic          31.46              
  5 Campbell Doman            11 St. Pius X               31.62              
  6 Nathaniel Ernst           10 ALL SAINTS               31.73              
  7 Pierce Hays               12 St. Thomas More          32.92              
 -- Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew                 DQ              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Caleb Bello               11 Valley Catholic          29.53Q             
  2 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY              29.91              
  3 Aiden Nicholson           11 SJV                      31.13              
  4 Richelor Pierznik         11 St. Thomas More          31.99              
  5 Adam Wolfe                12 Valley Catholic          32.88              
 -- Mario Oblad               12 Valley Catholic             DQ              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights              28.30Q  1          
  2 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic          28.47Q  3          
  3 Luke Warner               12 FMES                     29.19Q  4          
  4 Caleb Bello               11 Valley Catholic          29.53Q  5          
  5 Ignacio de Jesus          11 St. Matthew              29.83Q  2          
  6 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius             28.37q  1          
  7 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King          29.19q  1          
  8 Matthew Irwin             11 OLL                      29.26q  3          
  9 Wylie Sassano             12 St. Matthew              29.52   4          
 10 Ronan Dolan               12 St. John Fisher          29.81   3          
 11 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY              29.91   5          
 12 Nicholas Ferrero          11 St. ANTHONY              29.92   4          
 13 Christopher Lowe          10 ALL SAINTS               30.44   1          
 14 Kenechi Nnoli             11 Valley Catholic          30.47   2          
 15 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X               30.84   3          
 16 Collin DeBoni             10 OLL                      30.89   1          
 17 Aiden Cate                11 Christ the King          30.96   2          
 18 Aiden Nicholson           11 SJV                      31.13   5          
 19 Andrew Beymer             10 Holy Family              31.15   2          
 20 Eamon McDonagh            11 St. Thomas More          31.32   2          
 21 Stefan Woike              11 Madeleine                31.35   1          
 22 Landon Lagesen            11 St. Thomas More          31.44   3          
 23 Nathan Co                 11 Valley Catholic          31.46   4          
 24 Mickey Badger             11 St. Pius X               31.55   3          
 25 Campbell Doman            11 St. Pius X               31.62   4          
 26 Nathaniel Ernst           10 ALL SAINTS               31.73   4          
 27 Ethan Kievit              11 WHC                      31.76   1          
 28 Cai Ewoldt                11 St. Pius X               31.95   3          
 29 Richelor Pierznik         11 St. Thomas More          31.99   5          
 30 William Ceballos          11 Christ the King          32.70   3          
 31 Amonte Latham             10 Madeleine                32.72   1          
 32 Adam Wolfe                12 Valley Catholic          32.88   5          
 33 Pierce Hays               12 St. Thomas More          32.92   4          
 -- Mario Oblad               12 Valley Catholic             DQ   5          
 -- Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew                 DQ   4          
 -- Kyle Olson                10 Madeleine                   DQ   2          
 -- Davyon Williams           12 SANS                        DQ   2