CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Edward Schram             13 SJA                      25.59Q             
  2 Miles Wells               13 St. John Fisher          27.62              
  3 Bailey Hellberg           13 SJA                      27.63              
  4 Reid Jucar                13 St. ANTHONY              27.77              
  5 Matthew Taylor            14 Valley Catholic          28.40              
  6 Asukulu Songolo           15 Cathedral School         29.70              
 -- Zikora Nnoli              13 Valley Catholic             DQ              
 -- Brennan Humberston        14 St. Thomas More             DQ              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Gregory Neal              14 Cathedral School         25.57Q             
  2 Aidan O'Brien             13 St. Ignatius             26.64              
  3 Scott Gordon              13 St. Pius X               27.18              
  4 Chase Limbocker           13 St. Pius X               28.69              
  5 Riley Mason               13 ALL SAINTS               29.09              
  6 Blake Ekberg              14 St. ANTHONY              29.83              
 -- Lukas Weihrauch           13 Valley Catholic             DQ              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sebastian Milton          13 St. Pius X               25.41Q             
  2 Garratt Alles             13 Valley Catholic          26.65              
  3 David Casias              13 St. ANTHONY              27.79              
  4 Quinten Struyk-Bonn       14 FMES                     28.06              
  5 Cole Hansen               13 St. Pius X               28.54              
  6 Leonardo Sanchez          14 SANS                     29.01              
  7 Justin Pham               13 St. ANTHONY              29.97              
 -- Gabriel Llaguno           14 Holy Trinity                DQ              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Marcus Dillard            13 Christ the King          25.74Q             
  2 Thomas McMillan           14 St. Pius X               25.97q             
  3 Michael Drenner           13 Christ the King          26.94              
  4 Justin Vogler             13 Valley Catholic          26.98              
  5 Jackson Kelland           13 Holy Family              27.77              
  6 Brock Jolie               13 St. Pius X               27.84              
  7 Cooper Bourland           13 Holy Trinity             30.64              
 -- Robert Ruhnke             12 WHC                         DQ              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nathan Mouzong            13 St. Thomas More          25.21Q             
  2 Andrew Chung              13 WHC                      26.04              
  3 Isen Padbury              14 St. Pius X               27.01              
  4 Craig Hall                14 Holy Trinity             27.85              
  5 Ian Petros                13 St. Ignatius             28.23              
  6 Joseph Ierardi            13 Valley Catholic          28.58              
  7 Noah DeVore               13 SJV                      28.70              
  8 Cooper Howard             13 Valley Catholic          28.82              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ian Hwang                 14 St. Pius X               24.78Q             
  2 Ethan McLoughlin          14 Madeleine                26.49              
  3 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King          26.55              
  4 Jason Page                14 Christ the King          27.44              
  5 Christian DeVore          13 St. Pius X               28.15              
  6 Spencer Kilian            14 Our Lady of Lourdes      29.27              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Michael Brittingham       14 St. Thomas More          24.78Q             
  2 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                     26.05              
  3 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King          26.48              
  4 Lukas Werner              12 ALL SAINTS               27.78              
  5 Tyree Blake               13 SANS                     28.26              
  6 Logan Scholes             12 Holy Trinity             28.83              
 -- Khuyen Nguyen             13 Valley Catholic             DQ              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Ian Hwang                 14 St. Pius X               24.78Q  6          
  1 Michael Brittingham       14 St. Thomas More          24.78Q  7          
  3 Nathan Mouzong            13 St. Thomas More          25.21Q  5          
  4 Sebastian Milton          13 St. Pius X               25.41Q  3          
  5 Gregory Neal              14 Cathedral School         25.57Q  2          
  6 Edward Schram             13 SJA                      25.59Q  1          
  7 Marcus Dillard            13 Christ the King          25.74Q  4          
  8 Thomas McMillan           14 St. Pius X               25.97q  4          
  9 Andrew Chung              13 WHC                      26.04   5          
 10 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                     26.05   7          
 11 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King          26.48   7          
 12 Ethan McLoughlin          14 Madeleine                26.49   6          
 13 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King          26.55   6          
 14 Aidan O'Brien             13 St. Ignatius             26.64   2          
 15 Garratt Alles             13 Valley Catholic          26.65   3          
 16 Michael Drenner           13 Christ the King          26.94   4          
 17 Justin Vogler             13 Valley Catholic          26.98   4          
 18 Isen Padbury              14 St. Pius X               27.01   5          
 19 Scott Gordon              13 St. Pius X               27.18   2          
 20 Jason Page                14 Christ the King          27.44   6          
 21 Miles Wells               13 St. John Fisher          27.62   1          
 22 Bailey Hellberg           13 SJA                      27.63   1          
 23 Jackson Kelland           13 Holy Family              27.77   4          
 23 Reid Jucar                13 St. ANTHONY              27.77   1          
 25 Lukas Werner              12 ALL SAINTS               27.78   7          
 26 David Casias              13 St. ANTHONY              27.79   3          
 27 Brock Jolie               13 St. Pius X               27.84   4          
 28 Craig Hall                14 Holy Trinity             27.85   5          
 29 Quinten Struyk-Bonn       14 FMES                     28.06   3          
 30 Christian DeVore          13 St. Pius X               28.15   6          
 31 Ian Petros                13 St. Ignatius             28.23   5          
 32 Tyree Blake               13 SANS                     28.26   7          
 33 Matthew Taylor            14 Valley Catholic          28.40   1          
 34 Cole Hansen               13 St. Pius X               28.54   3          
 35 Joseph Ierardi            13 Valley Catholic          28.58   5          
 36 Chase Limbocker           13 St. Pius X               28.69   2          
 37 Noah DeVore               13 SJV                      28.70   5          
 38 Cooper Howard             13 Valley Catholic          28.82   5          
 39 Logan Scholes             12 Holy Trinity             28.83   7          
 40 Leonardo Sanchez          14 SANS                     29.01   3          
 41 Riley Mason               13 ALL SAINTS               29.09   2          
 42 Spencer Kilian            14 Our Lady of Lourdes      29.27   6          
 43 Asukulu Songolo           15 Cathedral School         29.70   1          
 44 Blake Ekberg              14 St. ANTHONY              29.83   2          
 45 Justin Pham               13 St. ANTHONY              29.97   3          
 46 Cooper Bourland           13 Holy Trinity             30.64   4          
 -- Brennan Humberston        14 St. Thomas More             DQ   1          
 -- Robert Ruhnke             12 WHC                         DQ   4          
 -- Lukas Weihrauch           13 Valley Catholic             DQ   2          
 -- Khuyen Nguyen             13 Valley Catholic             DQ   7          
 -- Gabriel Llaguno           14 Holy Trinity                DQ   3          
 -- Zikora Nnoli              13 Valley Catholic             DQ   1