CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                     14.22Q             
  2 Payton Palmer             12 WHC                      14.40q             
  3 Emily Lynch               12 WHC                      14.62q             
  4 Francesca Jordan          12 St. Thomas More          15.22              
  5 Caitlin Thomas            12 St. Pius X               15.58              
  6 Isabel Penna              12 Cathedral School         15.94              
  7 Hannah Carlberg           11 St. Ignatius             16.77              
 -- Julianna Gordon           11 St. Pius X                  DQ              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Selah Molden              10 OLL                      14.38Q             
  2 Emilia Ostrowski          10 St. Matthew              14.76q             
  3 Mackenzie Martin          10 Christ the King          14.94q             
  4 Fiona Oliver              11 OLL                      14.99              
  5 Karson Walker             10 Madeleine                15.34              
  6 Lily Scherler             11 Holy Family              15.63              
  7 Margaret McGair           10 Madeleine                15.64              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nina Stecher              10 Valley Catholic          14.20Q             
  2 Mercedes Prats            12 OLL                      14.62q             
  3 Hope Sylvester            11 St. Matthew              14.87q             
  4 Maria Nehnevaj            12 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.95              
  5 Braxton Bekooy            11 St. ANTHONY              15.33              
  6 Linnea Naone              10 St. Matthew              15.97              
 -- Ciomara Marrero           11 ALL SAINTS                  DQ              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Campbell Deringer         11 PCA Knights              14.54Q             
  2 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine                14.88q             
  3 Ryleigh Hellberg          12 SJA                      15.04              
  4 Aoife Gish                11 St. John Fisher          15.16              
  4 Sophia Marthaller         11 St. ANTHONY              15.16              
  6 Tate Moore                11 Valley Catholic          15.42              
  7 Dani Hammond              10 SFV                      15.47              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jordan Haines             11 Valley Catholic          14.54Q             
  2 Taylor Rusina-Luzietti    10 St. Clare                14.98              
  3 Gabriela Smith            11 OLL                      15.08              
  4 Ava Hess                  10 OLL                      15.17              
  5 Miriam Griffin            11 WHC                      15.18              
  6 Kendyl Smith              11 ALL SAINTS               15.48              
 -- Jordyn Manning            11 St. ANTHONY                 DQ              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kaitlyn Jensen            12 St. Pius X               14.51Q             
  2 Hanna McAuliffe           10 St. ANTHONY              15.04              
  3 Emma DeAinza              11 ALL SAINTS               15.05              
  4 Megan Szudarski           11 St. Pius X               15.50              
  5 Elizabeth Koelling        11 Holy Trinity             15.58              
  6 Aleyana Cadorniga         10 SJV                      16.10              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sophia Hardy              12 Christ the King          14.48Q             
  2 Caroline de la Motte      11 WHC                      15.10              
  3 Emily Gingell             12 St. Pius X               15.15              
  4 Madeline Baker            10 Holy Trinity             15.46              
  5 Emily Davidson            10 St. Pius X               15.51              
  6 Claire Samsel             11 WHC                      15.57              
  7 Isabella Noe              11 SJV                      16.08              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Annika Chu                11 St. Pius X               13.99Q             
  2 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X               14.56q             
  3 Sydney Smith              11 St. Pius X               14.97              
  4 Kelly Cadiz               11 St. Matthew              14.98              
  5 Natalie Calma             12 St. Matthew              15.20              
  6 Annie Sharyan             11 FMES                     15.45              
  7 Audrey Oneill             10 St. Pius X               16.22              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Annika Chu                11 St. Pius X               13.99Q  8          
  2 Nina Stecher              10 Valley Catholic          14.20Q  3          
  3 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                     14.22Q  1          
  4 Selah Molden              10 OLL                      14.38Q  2          
  5 Sophia Hardy              12 Christ the King          14.48Q  7          
  6 Kaitlyn Jensen            12 St. Pius X               14.51Q  6          
  7 Campbell Deringer         11 PCA Knights              14.54Q  4          
  7 Jordan Haines             11 Valley Catholic          14.54Q  5          
  9 Payton Palmer             12 WHC                      14.40q  1          
 10 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X               14.56q  8          
 11 Emily Lynch               12 WHC                      14.62q  1          
 11 Mercedes Prats            12 OLL                      14.62q  3          
 13 Emilia Ostrowski          10 St. Matthew              14.76q  2          
 14 Hope Sylvester            11 St. Matthew              14.87q  3          
 15 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine                14.88q  4          
 16 Mackenzie Martin          10 Christ the King          14.94q  2          
 17 Maria Nehnevaj            12 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.95   3          
 18 Sydney Smith              11 St. Pius X               14.97   8          
 19 Taylor Rusina-Luzietti    10 St. Clare                14.98   5          
 19 Kelly Cadiz               11 St. Matthew              14.98   8          
 21 Fiona Oliver              11 OLL                      14.99   2          
 22 Hanna McAuliffe           10 St. ANTHONY              15.04   6          
 22 Ryleigh Hellberg          12 SJA                      15.04   4          
 24 Emma DeAinza              11 ALL SAINTS               15.05   6          
 25 Gabriela Smith            11 OLL                      15.08   5          
 26 Caroline de la Motte      11 WHC                      15.10   7          
 27 Emily Gingell             12 St. Pius X               15.15   7          
 28 Aoife Gish                11 St. John Fisher          15.16   4          
 28 Sophia Marthaller         11 St. ANTHONY              15.16   4          
 30 Ava Hess                  10 OLL                      15.17   5          
 31 Miriam Griffin            11 WHC                      15.18   5          
 32 Natalie Calma             12 St. Matthew              15.20   8          
 33 Francesca Jordan          12 St. Thomas More          15.22   1          
 34 Braxton Bekooy            11 St. ANTHONY              15.33   3          
 35 Karson Walker             10 Madeleine                15.34   2          
 36 Tate Moore                11 Valley Catholic          15.42   4          
 37 Annie Sharyan             11 FMES                     15.45   8          
 38 Madeline Baker            10 Holy Trinity             15.46   7          
 39 Dani Hammond              10 SFV                      15.47   4          
 40 Kendyl Smith              11 ALL SAINTS               15.48   5          
 41 Megan Szudarski           11 St. Pius X               15.50   6          
 42 Emily Davidson            10 St. Pius X               15.51   7          
 43 Claire Samsel             11 WHC                      15.57   7          
 44 Caitlin Thomas            12 St. Pius X               15.58   1          
 44 Elizabeth Koelling        11 Holy Trinity             15.58   6          
 46 Lily Scherler             11 Holy Family              15.63   2          
 47 Margaret McGair           10 Madeleine                15.64   2          
 48 Isabel Penna              12 Cathedral School         15.94   1          
 49 Linnea Naone              10 St. Matthew              15.97   3          
 50 Isabella Noe              11 SJV                      16.08   7          
 51 Aleyana Cadorniga         10 SJV                      16.10   6          
 52 Audrey Oneill             10 St. Pius X               16.22   8          
 53 Hannah Carlberg           11 St. Ignatius             16.77   1          
 -- Jordyn Manning            11 St. ANTHONY                 DQ   5          
 -- Julianna Gordon           11 St. Pius X                  DQ   1          
 -- Ciomara Marrero           11 ALL SAINTS                  DQ   3