CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY              14.02Q             
  2 Jacoby Thompson           12 St. Pius X               14.48q             
  3 Richelor Pierznik         11 St. Thomas More          14.82              
  4 Reif Larsen               11 Cathedral School         15.19              
  5 Nathaniel Ernst           10 ALL SAINTS               15.31              
  6 Amonte Latham             10 Madeleine                15.55              
  7 Campbell Doman            11 St. Pius X               15.68              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic          13.67Q             
  2 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius             14.02q             
  3 Christopher Lowe          10 ALL SAINTS               14.49q             
  4 Nathan Co                 11 Valley Catholic          14.68              
  5 Kyle Becker               11 St. Matthew              15.04              
  6 Myquis Fesser             12 SANS                     15.67              
  7 Braeden Clark             12 Holy Family              16.60              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights              13.79Q             
  2 Payton Roth               12 St. ANTHONY              14.20q             
  3 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X               14.36q             
  4 Carson Drews              10 ALL SAINTS               14.87              
  5 Aidan Kilbane             11 Cathedral School         14.97              
  6 Blake Butler              11 St. Clare                15.39              
  7 Ethan Ashton              10 SJV                      15.89              
 -- Mark Hamper               11 Holy Trinity                DQ              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King          14.16Q             
  2 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X               14.44q             
  3 Ethan Kievit              11 WHC                      14.83              
  4 Jonas Noel                11 SANS                     15.05              
  5 Zach Stupfel              10 ALL SAINTS               15.33              
  6 Morgan Amano              10 Valley Catholic          15.43              
  7 Gabriel DaSilva           11 Our Lady of Lourdes      16.20              
 -- CJ Goodwin                11 Valley Catholic             DQ              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ronan Dolan               12 St. John Fisher          14.38Q             
  2 Ignacio de Jesus          11 St. Matthew              14.40q             
  3 Eamon McDonagh            11 St. Thomas More          14.93              
  4 Collin DeBoni             10 OLL                      14.95              
  5 William Ceballos          11 Christ the King          16.17              
 -- Bryce Stewart             10 WHC                         DQ              
 -- Davyon Williams           12 SANS                        DQ              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew              14.38Q             
  2 Aiden Cate                11 Christ the King          15.00              
  3 Christian Smith           10 Christ the King          15.13              
  4 Mickey Badger             11 St. Pius X               15.41              
  5 Eitan Minyan              10 Valley Catholic          15.47              
  6 Cai Ewoldt                11 St. Pius X               15.51              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kaden Huppin              11 St. Pius X               12.85Q             
  2 Parker Steen              12 St. Thomas More          14.04q             
  3 Nicholas Ferrero          11 St. ANTHONY              14.58q             
  4 Adam Wolfe                12 Valley Catholic          15.02              
  5 Cole Weber                11 WHC                      15.68              
  6 Antonio Reyes             11 St. Matthew              16.32              
 -- Trace Cancelosi           12 St. ANTHONY                 DQ              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Kaden Huppin              11 St. Pius X               12.85Q  7          
  2 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic          13.67Q  2          
  3 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights              13.79Q  3          
  4 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY              14.02Q  1          
  5 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King          14.16Q  4          
  6 Ronan Dolan               12 St. John Fisher          14.38Q  5          
  6 Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew              14.38Q  6          
  8 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius             14.02q  2          
  9 Parker Steen              12 St. Thomas More          14.04q  7          
 10 Payton Roth               12 St. ANTHONY              14.20q  3          
 11 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X               14.36q  3          
 12 Ignacio de Jesus          11 St. Matthew              14.40q  5          
 13 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X               14.44q  4          
 14 Jacoby Thompson           12 St. Pius X               14.48q  1          
 15 Christopher Lowe          10 ALL SAINTS               14.49q  2          
 16 Nicholas Ferrero          11 St. ANTHONY              14.58q  7          
 17 Nathan Co                 11 Valley Catholic          14.68   2          
 18 Richelor Pierznik         11 St. Thomas More          14.82   1          
 19 Ethan Kievit              11 WHC                      14.83   4          
 20 Carson Drews              10 ALL SAINTS               14.87   3          
 21 Eamon McDonagh            11 St. Thomas More          14.93   5          
 22 Collin DeBoni             10 OLL                      14.95   5          
 23 Aidan Kilbane             11 Cathedral School         14.97   3          
 24 Aiden Cate                11 Christ the King          15.00   6          
 25 Adam Wolfe                12 Valley Catholic          15.02   7          
 26 Kyle Becker               11 St. Matthew              15.04   2          
 27 Jonas Noel                11 SANS                     15.05   4          
 28 Christian Smith           10 Christ the King          15.13   6          
 29 Reif Larsen               11 Cathedral School         15.19   1          
 30 Nathaniel Ernst           10 ALL SAINTS               15.31   1          
 31 Zach Stupfel              10 ALL SAINTS               15.33   4          
 32 Blake Butler              11 St. Clare                15.39   3          
 33 Mickey Badger             11 St. Pius X               15.41   6          
 34 Morgan Amano              10 Valley Catholic          15.43   4          
 35 Eitan Minyan              10 Valley Catholic          15.47   6          
 36 Cai Ewoldt                11 St. Pius X               15.51   6          
 37 Amonte Latham             10 Madeleine                15.55   1          
 38 Myquis Fesser             12 SANS                     15.67   2          
 39 Cole Weber                11 WHC                      15.68   7          
 39 Campbell Doman            11 St. Pius X               15.68   1          
 41 Ethan Ashton              10 SJV                      15.89   3          
 42 William Ceballos          11 Christ the King          16.17   5          
 43 Gabriel DaSilva           11 Our Lady of Lourdes      16.20   4          
 44 Antonio Reyes             11 St. Matthew              16.32   7          
 45 Braeden Clark             12 Holy Family              16.60   2          
 -- CJ Goodwin                11 Valley Catholic             DQ   4          
 -- Trace Cancelosi           12 St. ANTHONY                 DQ   7          
 -- Mark Hamper               11 Holy Trinity                DQ   3          
 -- Davyon Williams           12 SANS                        DQ   5          
 -- Bryce Stewart             10 WHC                         DQ   5