CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Charlotte Robertson       14 St. Pius X               13.86Q             
  2 Marissa Daniels           12 ALL SAINTS               13.87q             
  3 Ella Leback               14 St. Clare                14.36              
  4 Lauren Naughton           13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.38              
  5 Isabella Self             12 Holy Trinity             14.58              
  6 Avery Deringer            12 PCA Knights              14.66              
  7 Bergen Bakken             14 St. Thomas More          14.79              
  8 Jada Mckinney-Craig       12 SANS                     14.84              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jailah Lake               13 Valley Catholic          13.70Q             
  2 Emma Weber                14 WHC                      14.35              
  3 Caroline Thompson         13 Madeleine                14.80              
  4 Isabella Monroe           12 St. ANTHONY              15.05              
  5 Ellie Will                13 St. Matthew              15.06              
  6 Afua Pinamang             14 SANS                     15.68              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Elizabeth` Borst          13 St. Pius X               13.75Q             
  2 Chloe Collier             13 WHC                      13.78q             
  3 Claire Asplund            14 St. John Fisher          14.30              
  4 Grace Hopkins             13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.51              
  5 Carolyn Senecal           13 St. Pius X               14.66              
  6 Sarah Martindale          12 Valley Catholic          14.89              
  7 Lydia Wanner              13 St. Matthew              15.22              
  8 Michelle Downey           13 Christ the King          16.12              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Miyako Barnett            13 FMES                     13.80Q             
  2 Molly Jenne               14 SJA                      13.88q             
  3 Sarah Rossetti            12 St. Matthew              14.21q             
  4 Mattea Felder             14 Holy Family              14.64              
  5 Gloria Choi               13 St. John Fisher          14.84              
  6 Cassie Badger             13 St. Pius X               14.96              
  7 Gretchen Pauli            13 SJA                      15.35              
  8 Hailey Harris             12 St. Pius X               15.37              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Naomi Alvarez             13 St. Thomas More          13.82Q             
  2 Madison Fresvik           12 St. Pius X               14.36              
  3 Kaylee Moreno-Hernandez   13 SANS                     14.42              
  4 Elizabeth Temple          13 SANS                     15.07              
  5 Madelyn Ebel              12 St. Pius X               15.09              
  6 Anaya Strand              12 FMES                     15.10              
  7 Norah Morris              12 St. Ignatius             15.60              
  8 Ella Fuchs                12 St. ANTHONY              15.74              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Keziah Hollands           13 SANS                     13.64Q             
  2 Madeline Bigelow          13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.35              
  3 Alexandra Koelling        13 Holy Trinity             14.39              
  4 Hannah Worden             12 St. Thomas More          14.90              
  5 Elizabeth Oleary          14 Madeleine                14.91              
  6 Kira Mish                 12 Valley Catholic          14.92              
  7 Julia Blevins             13 Our Lady of Lourdes      15.16              
  8 Lauren Davis              13 WHC                      15.48              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sarah Brandt              12 Holy Family              14.44Q             
  2 Ilena Dalla Gasperina     13 SJV                      14.52              
  3 Patience Bloomfeldt       13 Valley Catholic          14.80              
  4 Charlotte Rockford        13 Valley Catholic          15.32              
  5 Natalie Jobe              12 St. Matthew              15.57              
  6 Elizabeth Niehaus         12 Our Lady of Lourdes      15.58              
 -- Holly Ward                13 St. Thomas More             DQ              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Lily Reynolds             13 St. John Fisher          13.60Q             
  2 Emily O'Connor            13 St. Matthew              14.31              
  3 Alana Molden              12 OLL                      14.39              
  4 Jamie Turner              13 Valley Catholic          14.60              
  5 Sophia Mauro              12 St. Pius X               14.64              
  6 Avery Houle               14 Cathedral School         15.84              
 -- Kayla Palmer              13 Holy Trinity                DQ              
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Allyson Hammond           13 SFV                      13.51Q             
  2 Aundrea Cooney            13 St. Clare                14.05q             
  3 Gabriella Benevento       14 St. Pius X               14.62              
  4 Teagan Gorretta           12 St. ANTHONY              14.73              
  5 Samhita Tovinkere         14 St. Pius X               14.94              
  6 Sarah Shields             13 St. Thomas More          15.29              
 -- Kenzie Miller             14 OLL                         DQ              
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Sophia Goodell            13 St. ANTHONY              13.99Q             
  2 Sarah Koch                14 Holy Family              14.20q             
  3 Anne-Chantale Gendron-He  13 Valley Catholic          14.71              
  4 Olivia McVicker           13 OLL                      14.75              
  5 Ellen Danahy              14 St. Thomas More          14.80              
 -- Aviann Castro             13 St. Clare                   DQ              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Allyson Hammond           13 SFV                      13.51Q  9          
  2 Lily Reynolds             13 St. John Fisher          13.60Q  8          
  3 Keziah Hollands           13 SANS                     13.64Q  6          
  4 Jailah Lake               13 Valley Catholic          13.70Q  2          
  5 Elizabeth` Borst          13 St. Pius X               13.75Q  3          
  6 Miyako Barnett            13 FMES                     13.80Q  4          
  7 Naomi Alvarez             13 St. Thomas More          13.82Q  5          
  8 Charlotte Robertson       14 St. Pius X               13.86Q  1          
  9 Sophia Goodell            13 St. ANTHONY              13.99Q 10          
 10 Sarah Brandt              12 Holy Family              14.44Q  7          
 11 Chloe Collier             13 WHC                      13.78q  3          
 12 Marissa Daniels           12 ALL SAINTS               13.87q  1          
 13 Molly Jenne               14 SJA                      13.88q  4          
 14 Aundrea Cooney            13 St. Clare                14.05q  9          
 15 Sarah Koch                14 Holy Family              14.20q 10          
 16 Sarah Rossetti            12 St. Matthew              14.21q  4          
 17 Claire Asplund            14 St. John Fisher          14.30   3          
 18 Emily O'Connor            13 St. Matthew              14.31   8          
 19 Madeline Bigelow          13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.35   6          
 19 Emma Weber                14 WHC                      14.35   2          
 21 Madison Fresvik           12 St. Pius X               14.36   5          
 21 Ella Leback               14 St. Clare                14.36   1          
 23 Lauren Naughton           13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.38   1          
 24 Alexandra Koelling        13 Holy Trinity             14.39   6          
 24 Alana Molden              12 OLL                      14.39   8          
 26 Kaylee Moreno-Hernandez   13 SANS                     14.42   5          
 27 Grace Hopkins             13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.51   3          
 28 Ilena Dalla Gasperina     13 SJV                      14.52   7          
 29 Isabella Self             12 Holy Trinity             14.58   1          
 30 Jamie Turner              13 Valley Catholic          14.60   8          
 31 Gabriella Benevento       14 St. Pius X               14.62   9          
 32 Mattea Felder             14 Holy Family              14.64   4          
 32 Sophia Mauro              12 St. Pius X               14.64   8          
 34 Carolyn Senecal           13 St. Pius X               14.66   3          
 34 Avery Deringer            12 PCA Knights              14.66   1          
 36 Anne-Chantale Gendron-He  13 Valley Catholic          14.71  10          
 37 Teagan Gorretta           12 St. ANTHONY              14.73   9          
 38 Olivia McVicker           13 OLL                      14.75  10          
 39 Bergen Bakken             14 St. Thomas More          14.79   1          
 40 Patience Bloomfeldt       13 Valley Catholic          14.80   7          
 40 Caroline Thompson         13 Madeleine                14.80   2          
 40 Ellen Danahy              14 St. Thomas More          14.80  10          
 43 Gloria Choi               13 St. John Fisher          14.84   4          
 43 Jada Mckinney-Craig       12 SANS                     14.84   1          
 45 Sarah Martindale          12 Valley Catholic          14.89   3          
 46 Hannah Worden             12 St. Thomas More          14.90   6          
 47 Elizabeth Oleary          14 Madeleine                14.91   6          
 48 Kira Mish                 12 Valley Catholic          14.92   6          
 49 Samhita Tovinkere         14 St. Pius X               14.94   9          
 50 Cassie Badger             13 St. Pius X               14.96   4          
 51 Isabella Monroe           12 St. ANTHONY              15.05   2          
 52 Ellie Will                13 St. Matthew              15.06   2          
 53 Elizabeth Temple          13 SANS                     15.07   5          
 54 Madelyn Ebel              12 St. Pius X               15.09   5          
 55 Anaya Strand              12 FMES                     15.10   5          
 56 Julia Blevins             13 Our Lady of Lourdes      15.16   6          
 57 Lydia Wanner              13 St. Matthew              15.22   3          
 58 Sarah Shields             13 St. Thomas More          15.29   9          
 59 Charlotte Rockford        13 Valley Catholic          15.32   7          
 60 Gretchen Pauli            13 SJA                      15.35   4          
 61 Hailey Harris             12 St. Pius X               15.37   4          
 62 Lauren Davis              13 WHC                      15.48   6          
 63 Natalie Jobe              12 St. Matthew              15.57   7          
 64 Elizabeth Niehaus         12 Our Lady of Lourdes      15.58   7          
 65 Norah Morris              12 St. Ignatius             15.60   5          
 66 Afua Pinamang             14 SANS                     15.68   2          
 67 Ella Fuchs                12 St. ANTHONY              15.74   5          
 68 Avery Houle               14 Cathedral School         15.84   8          
 69 Michelle Downey           13 Christ the King          16.12   3          
 -- Kenzie Miller             14 OLL                         DQ   9          
 -- Aviann Castro             13 St. Clare                   DQ  10          
 -- Holly Ward                13 St. Thomas More             DQ   7          
 -- Kayla Palmer              13 Holy Trinity                DQ   8