CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Robert Sabido             13 St. Clare                12.71Q             
  2 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King          12.91q             
  3 Lukas Werner              12 ALL SAINTS               13.70              
  4 Cole Hansen               13 St. Pius X               13.81              
  5 Ulysses Cannefax          13 SANS                     13.92              
  5 Matthew Taylor            14 Valley Catholic          13.92              
  7 Noah Luty                 14 SJA                      13.94              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Marcus Dillard            13 Christ the King          12.61Q             
  2 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King          13.12q             
  3 Miles Wells               13 St. John Fisher          13.32              
  4 Joseph Ierardi            13 Valley Catholic          13.89              
  5 Noah DeVore               13 SJV                      13.94              
  6 Riley Mason               13 ALL SAINTS               13.96              
  7 Alexander Moore           12 Holy Trinity             14.61              
  8 Ryan Cruz                 13 St. Pius X               14.76              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Blake Martin              14 Christ the King          13.05Q             
  2 Bailey Hellberg           13 SJA                      13.49              
  3 Zachary DeVore            13 St. Pius X               13.76              
  4 Brian Kennedy             13 St. Pius X               13.89              
  5 Ian Patton                12 Christ the King          14.00              
  6 Blake Ekberg              14 St. ANTHONY              14.25              
  7 Agustin Montes-Tacuba     13 SANS                     14.46              
 -- Reid Jucar                13 St. ANTHONY                 DQ              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rolin Griffiths           14 St. ANTHONY              12.78Q             
  2 Andrew Chung              13 WHC                      12.80q             
  3 Gavin Wroblewski          14 WHC                      13.49              
  4 Benvenido Day             13 SFV                      13.72              
  5 Dino Leback               14 St. Clare                13.96              
  6 Matthew Aizawa            13 Christ the King          14.10              
  7 Leovardo Sanchez          14 SANS                     14.74              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                     12.62Q             
  2 Isen Padbury              14 St. Pius X               13.42              
  3 Zikora Nnoli              13 Valley Catholic          13.52              
  4 Jacob Ness                13 St. ANTHONY              13.78              
  5 Danny Nguyen              13 FMES                     13.95              
  6 Justin Pham               13 St. ANTHONY              14.42              
  7 Jace Creech               13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.67              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Gregory Neal              14 Cathedral School         12.72Q             
  2 Sebastian Milton          13 St. Pius X               13.22              
  3 Justin Vogler             13 Valley Catholic          13.24              
  4 Peter Fengler-Johnson     12 Holy Family              13.60              
  5 Leonardo Sanchez          14 SANS                     14.00              
  6 Asukulu Songolo           15 Cathedral School         14.19              
 -- Robert Ruhnke             12 WHC                         DQ              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Edward Schram             13 SJA                      12.71Q             
  2 Veer Nayyar               14 Valley Catholic          13.04q             
  3 John Naughton             14 St. Pius X               13.25              
  4 Luca Capriotti            13 St. Pius X               13.55              
  5 Luke Wheeler              13 St. Pius X               14.21              
  6 Mitchell Reichart         13 St. Matthew              14.23              
 -- Ian Petros                13 St. Ignatius                DQ              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Thomas McMillan           14 St. Pius X               12.64Q             
  2 David Casias              13 St. ANTHONY              13.36              
  3 Tyree Blake               13 SANS                     14.00              
  4 Aaron Arguello            14 SJV                      14.06              
  5 Logan Scholes             12 Holy Trinity             14.08              
 -- Khuyen Nguyen             13 Valley Catholic             DQ              
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ian Hwang                 14 St. Pius X               12.24Q             
  2 Jason Page                14 Christ the King          13.01q             
  3 Scott Gordon              13 St. Pius X               13.26              
  4 Jackson Kelland           13 Holy Family              13.68              
  5 Chase Limbocker           13 St. Pius X               13.97              
 -- Connelly Bruun            14 Holy Family                 DQ              
 -- Theron Abel               13 St. Pius X                  DQ              
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 James Menor               13 Christ the King          12.21Q             
  2 William Patricelli        14 OLL                      13.03q             
  3 Garratt Alles             13 Valley Catholic          13.39              
  4 Craig Hall                14 Holy Trinity             13.52              
  5 Zachary Williams          14 FMES                     13.54              
  6 Justin Gaw                14 St. Pius X               14.03              
  7 Kaizen Littman            12 Holy Family              15.42              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 James Menor               13 Christ the King          12.21Q 10          
  2 Ian Hwang                 14 St. Pius X               12.24Q  9          
  3 Marcus Dillard            13 Christ the King          12.61Q  2          
  4 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                     12.62Q  5          
  5 Thomas McMillan           14 St. Pius X               12.64Q  8          
  6 Edward Schram             13 SJA                      12.71Q  7          
  6 Robert Sabido             13 St. Clare                12.71Q  1          
  8 Gregory Neal              14 Cathedral School         12.72Q  6          
  9 Rolin Griffiths           14 St. ANTHONY              12.78Q  4          
 10 Blake Martin              14 Christ the King          13.05Q  3          
 11 Andrew Chung              13 WHC                      12.80q  4          
 12 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King          12.91q  1          
 13 Jason Page                14 Christ the King          13.01q  9          
 14 William Patricelli        14 OLL                      13.03q 10          
 15 Veer Nayyar               14 Valley Catholic          13.04q  7          
 16 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King          13.12q  2          
 17 Sebastian Milton          13 St. Pius X               13.22   6          
 18 Justin Vogler             13 Valley Catholic          13.24   6          
 19 John Naughton             14 St. Pius X               13.25   7          
 20 Scott Gordon              13 St. Pius X               13.26   9          
 21 Miles Wells               13 St. John Fisher          13.32   2          
 22 David Casias              13 St. ANTHONY              13.36   8          
 23 Garratt Alles             13 Valley Catholic          13.39  10          
 24 Isen Padbury              14 St. Pius X               13.42   5          
 25 Bailey Hellberg           13 SJA                      13.49   3          
 25 Gavin Wroblewski          14 WHC                      13.49   4          
 27 Craig Hall                14 Holy Trinity             13.52  10          
 27 Zikora Nnoli              13 Valley Catholic          13.52   5          
 29 Zachary Williams          14 FMES                     13.54  10          
 30 Luca Capriotti            13 St. Pius X               13.55   7          
 31 Peter Fengler-Johnson     12 Holy Family              13.60   6          
 32 Jackson Kelland           13 Holy Family              13.68   9          
 33 Lukas Werner              12 ALL SAINTS               13.70   1          
 34 Benvenido Day             13 SFV                      13.72   4          
 35 Zachary DeVore            13 St. Pius X               13.76   3          
 36 Jacob Ness                13 St. ANTHONY              13.78   5          
 37 Cole Hansen               13 St. Pius X               13.81   1          
 38 Joseph Ierardi            13 Valley Catholic          13.89   2          
 38 Brian Kennedy             13 St. Pius X               13.89   3          
 40 Ulysses Cannefax          13 SANS                     13.92   1          
 40 Matthew Taylor            14 Valley Catholic          13.92   1          
 42 Noah Luty                 14 SJA                      13.94   1          
 42 Noah DeVore               13 SJV                      13.94   2          
 44 Danny Nguyen              13 FMES                     13.95   5          
 45 Dino Leback               14 St. Clare                13.96   4          
 45 Riley Mason               13 ALL SAINTS               13.96   2          
 47 Chase Limbocker           13 St. Pius X               13.97   9          
 48 Ian Patton                12 Christ the King          14.00   3          
 48 Tyree Blake               13 SANS                     14.00   8          
 48 Leonardo Sanchez          14 SANS                     14.00   6          
 51 Justin Gaw                14 St. Pius X               14.03  10          
 52 Aaron Arguello            14 SJV                      14.06   8          
 53 Logan Scholes             12 Holy Trinity             14.08   8          
 54 Matthew Aizawa            13 Christ the King          14.10   4          
 55 Asukulu Songolo           15 Cathedral School         14.19   6          
 56 Luke Wheeler              13 St. Pius X               14.21   7          
 57 Mitchell Reichart         13 St. Matthew              14.23   7          
 58 Blake Ekberg              14 St. ANTHONY              14.25   3          
 59 Justin Pham               13 St. ANTHONY              14.42   5          
 60 Agustin Montes-Tacuba     13 SANS                     14.46   3          
 61 Alexander Moore           12 Holy Trinity             14.61   2          
 62 Jace Creech               13 Our Lady of Lourdes      14.67   5          
 63 Leovardo Sanchez          14 SANS                     14.74   4          
 64 Ryan Cruz                 13 St. Pius X               14.76   2          
 65 Kaizen Littman            12 Holy Family              15.42  10          
 -- Robert Ruhnke             12 WHC                         DQ   6          
 -- Khuyen Nguyen             13 Valley Catholic             DQ   8          
 -- Theron Abel               13 St. Pius X                  DQ   9          
 -- Ian Petros                13 St. Ignatius                DQ   7          
 -- Reid Jucar                13 St. ANTHONY                 DQ   3          
 -- Connelly Bruun            14 Holy Family                 DQ   9