CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Clare Roepel              11 St. John Fisher        1:08.62Q             
  2 Natalie Jack              11 Holy Trinity           1:09.25q             
  3 Hope Sylvester            11 St. Matthew            1:10.13              
  4 Mar Ubiergo               12 St. John Fisher        1:11.86              
  5 Sophia Wright             10 PCA Knights            1:13.55              
  6 Sofia Waters              11 St. Pius X             1:15.92              
 -- Fernanda Martinez-Campos  11 St. Matthew                 DQ              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nora Harroun              12 Valley Catholic        1:08.21Q             
  2 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X             1:10.20              
  3 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine              1:13.78              
  4 Sydney Smith              11 St. Pius X             1:14.09              
  5 Tovah Maas                12 St. Pius X             1:16.14              
  6 Audrey Meek               11 WHC                    1:19.07              
  7 Allie Hayes               10 SJA                    1:25.12              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Claire Harroun            12 Valley Catholic        1:06.89Q             
  2 Lauren Klopcic            12 SFV                    1:10.11              
  3 Claudie Mutati            10 Cathedral School       1:13.24              
  4 Mia Williams              12 St. Matthew            1:13.94              
  5 Stella Edmondson Trevejo  11 Valley Catholic        1:17.37              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Campbell Deringer         11 PCA Knights            1:08.58Q             
  2 Kennedy Fletcher          11 St. Pius X             1:12.57              
  3 Tate Moore                11 Valley Catholic        1:13.86              
  4 Audrey Oneill             10 St. Pius X             1:14.29              
  5 Stephanie Peterson        11 St. Pius X             1:18.68              
  6 Karson Walker             10 Madeleine              1:19.39              
  7 Taylor Rusina-Luzietti    10 St. Clare              1:21.56              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Catie Dice                12 St. Thomas More        1:10.29Q             
  2 Leah Gulick               11 Holy Trinity           1:13.41              
  3 Evelyn Guilfoyle          10 St. ANTHONY            1:14.12              
  4 Asha Thanik               11 Valley Catholic        1:15.84              
  5 Megan Szudarski           11 St. Pius X             1:16.40              
  6 Ruth Wubshet              11 SANS                   1:28.86              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nina Stecher              10 Valley Catholic        1:10.66Q             
  2 Rowan Miller              10 St. Pius X             1:11.58              
  3 Karley Stimpson           11 St. Pius X             1:13.69              
  4 Leah Wick                 11 OLL                    1:14.18              
  5 Kelly Elsom               11 St. John Fisher        1:14.23              
  6 Karina Gadbaw             11 St. John Fisher        1:14.63              
  7 Elle Genor                10 St. Pius X             1:14.93              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Annika Chu                11 St. Pius X             1:06.19Q             
  2 Kaitlyn Cruz              11 St. Pius X             1:12.24              
  3 Sara Hsu                  12 Holy Family            1:13.07              
  4 Petra Schuster            11 St. John Fisher        1:13.16              
  5 Sophie Olson              11 Valley Catholic        1:15.66              
  6 Audrey Hedges             12 St. John Fisher        1:15.75              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Annika Chu                11 St. Pius X             1:06.19Q  7          
  2 Claire Harroun            12 Valley Catholic        1:06.89Q  3          
  3 Nora Harroun              12 Valley Catholic        1:08.21Q  2          
  4 Campbell Deringer         11 PCA Knights            1:08.58Q  4          
  5 Clare Roepel              11 St. John Fisher        1:08.62Q  1          
  6 Catie Dice                12 St. Thomas More        1:10.29Q  5          
  7 Nina Stecher              10 Valley Catholic        1:10.66Q  6          
  8 Natalie Jack              11 Holy Trinity           1:09.25q  1          
  9 Lauren Klopcic            12 SFV                    1:10.11   3          
 10 Hope Sylvester            11 St. Matthew            1:10.13   1          
 11 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X             1:10.20   2          
 12 Rowan Miller              10 St. Pius X             1:11.58   6          
 13 Mar Ubiergo               12 St. John Fisher        1:11.86   1          
 14 Kaitlyn Cruz              11 St. Pius X             1:12.24   7          
 15 Kennedy Fletcher          11 St. Pius X             1:12.57   4          
 16 Sara Hsu                  12 Holy Family            1:13.07   7          
 17 Petra Schuster            11 St. John Fisher        1:13.16   7          
 18 Claudie Mutati            10 Cathedral School       1:13.24   3          
 19 Leah Gulick               11 Holy Trinity           1:13.41   5          
 20 Sophia Wright             10 PCA Knights            1:13.55   1          
 21 Karley Stimpson           11 St. Pius X             1:13.69   6          
 22 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine              1:13.78   2          
 23 Tate Moore                11 Valley Catholic        1:13.86   4          
 24 Mia Williams              12 St. Matthew            1:13.94   3          
 25 Sydney Smith              11 St. Pius X             1:14.09   2          
 26 Evelyn Guilfoyle          10 St. ANTHONY            1:14.12   5          
 27 Leah Wick                 11 OLL                    1:14.18   6          
 28 Kelly Elsom               11 St. John Fisher        1:14.23   6          
 29 Audrey Oneill             10 St. Pius X             1:14.29   4          
 30 Karina Gadbaw             11 St. John Fisher        1:14.63   6          
 31 Elle Genor                10 St. Pius X             1:14.93   6          
 32 Sophie Olson              11 Valley Catholic        1:15.66   7          
 33 Audrey Hedges             12 St. John Fisher        1:15.75   7          
 34 Asha Thanik               11 Valley Catholic        1:15.84   5          
 35 Sofia Waters              11 St. Pius X             1:15.92   1          
 36 Tovah Maas                12 St. Pius X             1:16.14   2          
 37 Megan Szudarski           11 St. Pius X             1:16.40   5          
 38 Stella Edmondson Trevejo  11 Valley Catholic        1:17.37   3          
 39 Stephanie Peterson        11 St. Pius X             1:18.68   4          
 40 Audrey Meek               11 WHC                    1:19.07   2          
 41 Karson Walker             10 Madeleine              1:19.39   4          
 42 Taylor Rusina-Luzietti    10 St. Clare              1:21.56   4          
 43 Allie Hayes               10 SJA                    1:25.12   2          
 44 Ruth Wubshet              11 SANS                   1:28.86   5          
 -- Fernanda Martinez-Campos  11 St. Matthew                 DQ   1