CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights            1:08.92Q             
  2 Aiden Nicholson           11 SJV                    1:09.97q             
  3 Ethan Cate                11 St. ANTHONY            1:11.72              
  4 Stefan Woike              11 Madeleine              1:13.94              
  5 Luke Messer               11 Valley Catholic        1:14.15              
  6 Cade Collins              12 Holy Trinity           1:15.71              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Joshua Keizur             12 St. Matthew            1:07.82Q             
  2 Kenechi Nnoli             11 Valley Catholic        1:10.23              
  3 Nathaniel Ernst           10 ALL SAINTS             1:11.13              
  4 Andrew Beymer             10 Holy Family            1:11.42              
  5 Caden Nelson              10 St. Pius X             1:13.86              
  6 Logan Bigelow             11 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:16.71              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Luke Warner               12 FMES                   1:04.94Q             
  2 Kyle Olson                10 Madeleine              1:08.81q             
  3 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X             1:10.32              
  4 Cole Randall              11 Madeleine              1:11.71              
  5 Kyle Becker               11 St. Matthew            1:13.74              
  6 Pierre Ananouko           11 SANS                   1:23.56              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Liam Murphy               12 St. Thomas More        1:08.02Q             
  2 Wylie Sassano             12 St. Matthew            1:11.16              
  3 Beck Needham              12 St. Pius X             1:12.48              
  4 Carson Drews              10 ALL SAINTS             1:15.36              
  5 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X             1:18.18              
  6 Dylan Raeburn             10 SJA                    1:30.43              
 -- Malcolm Grant             12 St. Thomas More             DQ              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kaden Huppin              11 St. Pius X             1:01.47Q             
  2 Caleb Bello               11 Valley Catholic        1:09.75q             
  3 Landon Lagesen            11 St. Thomas More        1:10.06              
  4 Isaiah Amador             11 St. John Fisher        1:12.95              
  5 Eli Struyk-Bonn           12 FMES                   1:13.49              
  6 Antonio Reyes             11 St. Matthew            1:16.20              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Kaden Huppin              11 St. Pius X             1:01.47Q  5          
  2 Luke Warner               12 FMES                   1:04.94Q  3          
  3 Joshua Keizur             12 St. Matthew            1:07.82Q  2          
  4 Liam Murphy               12 St. Thomas More        1:08.02Q  4          
  5 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights            1:08.92Q  1          
  6 Kyle Olson                10 Madeleine              1:08.81q  3          
  7 Caleb Bello               11 Valley Catholic        1:09.75q  5          
  8 Aiden Nicholson           11 SJV                    1:09.97q  1          
  9 Landon Lagesen            11 St. Thomas More        1:10.06   5          
 10 Kenechi Nnoli             11 Valley Catholic        1:10.23   2          
 11 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X             1:10.32   3          
 12 Nathaniel Ernst           10 ALL SAINTS             1:11.13   2          
 13 Wylie Sassano             12 St. Matthew            1:11.16   4          
 14 Andrew Beymer             10 Holy Family            1:11.42   2          
 15 Cole Randall              11 Madeleine              1:11.71   3          
 16 Ethan Cate                11 St. ANTHONY            1:11.72   1          
 17 Beck Needham              12 St. Pius X             1:12.48   4          
 18 Isaiah Amador             11 St. John Fisher        1:12.95   5          
 19 Eli Struyk-Bonn           12 FMES                   1:13.49   5          
 20 Kyle Becker               11 St. Matthew            1:13.74   3          
 21 Caden Nelson              10 St. Pius X             1:13.86   2          
 22 Stefan Woike              11 Madeleine              1:13.94   1          
 23 Luke Messer               11 Valley Catholic        1:14.15   1          
 24 Carson Drews              10 ALL SAINTS             1:15.36   4          
 25 Cade Collins              12 Holy Trinity           1:15.71   1          
 26 Antonio Reyes             11 St. Matthew            1:16.20   5          
 27 Logan Bigelow             11 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:16.71   2          
 28 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X             1:18.18   4          
 29 Pierre Ananouko           11 SANS                   1:23.56   3          
 30 Dylan Raeburn             10 SJA                    1:30.43   4          
 -- Malcolm Grant             12 St. Thomas More             DQ   4