CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Melena Vaderperren        13 St. Clare              1:05.92Q             
  2 Sarah Rossetti            12 St. Matthew            1:07.55              
  3 Sydney Rankin             13 St. Thomas More        1:07.92              
  4 Zoe Day                   13 Holy Trinity           1:08.80              
  5 Madeline Bigelow          13 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:10.67              
  6 Hayden Freeman            12 Holy Family            1:12.54              
  7 Avery Houle               14 Cathedral School       1:14.88              
  8 Elizabeth Lendvoyi        13 PCA Knights            1:18.03              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Natalie Fagen             13 WHC                    1:03.33Q             
  2 Abby Amato                13 St. Pius X             1:08.34              
  3 Anaya Strand              12 FMES                   1:09.68              
  4 Eva McIlraith             12 St. Pius X             1:11.28              
  5 Mariella Gunther          12 Valley Catholic        1:12.21              
  6 Ellen Crooks              12 SJA                    1:15.51              
  7 Victoria Gutierrez        13 SFV                    1:19.65              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Naomi Alvarez             13 St. Thomas More        1:03.73Q             
  2 Vesna Kesic               13 St. Matthew            1:04.52q             
  3 Anne-Chantale Gendron-He  13 Valley Catholic        1:08.54              
  4 Carly Pierce              13 St. Thomas More        1:10.93              
  5 Kaitlin Gripekoven        12 St. Thomas More        1:11.95              
  6 Lauren Groshong           12 St. Clare              1:13.29              
  7 Norah Morris              12 St. Ignatius           1:15.36              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Lillian Janasik           13 St. Pius X             1:01.88Q             
  2 Olivia Silenzi            13 Valley Catholic        1:05.74q             
  3 Kenzie Miller             14 OLL                    1:06.23q             
  4 Malea Cesar               13 St. Pius X             1:06.83              
  5 Natalie Hermann           14 St. Clare              1:10.76              
  6 Kira Mish                 12 Valley Catholic        1:10.80              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Molly Grant               13 St. John Fisher        1:01.11Q             
  2 Macy Deckert              13 St. Thomas More        1:07.29              
  3 Grace Hopkins             13 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:07.81              
  4 Isabella McVicker         13 OLL                    1:07.86              
  5 Olivia McVicker           13 OLL                    1:08.66              
  6 Teagan Gorretta           12 St. ANTHONY            1:10.84              
  7 Jamie Turner              13 Valley Catholic        1:13.79              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Molly Grant               13 St. John Fisher        1:01.11Q  5          
  2 Lillian Janasik           13 St. Pius X             1:01.88Q  4          
  3 Natalie Fagen             13 WHC                    1:03.33Q  2          
  4 Naomi Alvarez             13 St. Thomas More        1:03.73Q  3          
  5 Melena Vaderperren        13 St. Clare              1:05.92Q  1          
  6 Vesna Kesic               13 St. Matthew            1:04.52q  3          
  7 Olivia Silenzi            13 Valley Catholic        1:05.74q  4          
  8 Kenzie Miller             14 OLL                    1:06.23q  4          
  9 Malea Cesar               13 St. Pius X             1:06.83   4          
 10 Macy Deckert              13 St. Thomas More        1:07.29   5          
 11 Sarah Rossetti            12 St. Matthew            1:07.55   1          
 12 Grace Hopkins             13 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:07.81   5          
 13 Isabella McVicker         13 OLL                    1:07.86   5          
 14 Sydney Rankin             13 St. Thomas More        1:07.92   1          
 15 Abby Amato                13 St. Pius X             1:08.34   2          
 16 Anne-Chantale Gendron-He  13 Valley Catholic        1:08.54   3          
 17 Olivia McVicker           13 OLL                    1:08.66   5          
 18 Zoe Day                   13 Holy Trinity           1:08.80   1          
 19 Anaya Strand              12 FMES                   1:09.68   2          
 20 Madeline Bigelow          13 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:10.67   1          
 21 Natalie Hermann           14 St. Clare              1:10.76   4          
 22 Kira Mish                 12 Valley Catholic        1:10.80   4          
 23 Teagan Gorretta           12 St. ANTHONY            1:10.84   5          
 24 Carly Pierce              13 St. Thomas More        1:10.93   3          
 25 Eva McIlraith             12 St. Pius X             1:11.28   2          
 26 Kaitlin Gripekoven        12 St. Thomas More        1:11.95   3          
 27 Mariella Gunther          12 Valley Catholic        1:12.21   2          
 28 Hayden Freeman            12 Holy Family            1:12.54   1          
 29 Lauren Groshong           12 St. Clare              1:13.29   3          
 30 Jamie Turner              13 Valley Catholic        1:13.79   5          
 31 Avery Houle               14 Cathedral School       1:14.88   1          
 32 Norah Morris              12 St. Ignatius           1:15.36   3          
 33 Ellen Crooks              12 SJA                    1:15.51   2          
 34 Elizabeth Lendvoyi        13 PCA Knights            1:18.03   1          
 35 Victoria Gutierrez        13 SFV                    1:19.65   2