CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Cub
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  58.26Q             
     1) Claire Harroun 12               2) Nora Harroun 12                   
     3) Tate Moore 11                   4) Jordan Haines 11                  
  2 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    1:01.63Q             
     1) Hanna McAuliffe 10              2) Sophia Marthaller 11              
     3) Braxton Bekooy 11               4) Jordyn Manning 11                 
  3 Pacific Crest Academy  'A'                          1:04.23              
     1) Sophia Wright 10                2) Sara Spencer 11                   
     3) Hannah Hammerstrom 12           4) Campbell Deringer 11              
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:04.53              
     1) Lauren Baker 10                 2) Sara Hsu 12                       
     3) Audrey Hudspeth 11              4) Lily Scherler 11                  
  5 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                     1:07.85              
     1) Joslyn Bundy 10                 2) Danika DeLaczay 12                
     3) Bailey Maddoux 10               4) Gabrielle Wolfe 11                
  6 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      1:08.03              
     1) Kyeese Hollands 12              2) Alondra Garcia-Camacho 11         
     3) Eden Wakjira 11                 4) Ruth Wubshet 11                   
  7 Cathedral School  'A'                               1:12.23              
     1) Luci Rosetti 12                 2) Ella McMahon 11                   
     3) Isabella Pool 10                4) Isabel Penna 12                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 West Hills Christian School  'A'                      58.35Q             
     1) Miriam Griffin 11               2) Caroline de la Motte 11           
     3) Emily Lynch 12                  4) Payton Palmer 12                  
  2 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                             59.76Q             
     1) Selah Molden 10                 2) Fiona Oliver 11                   
     3) Gabriela Smith 11               4) Mercedes Prats 12                 
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:00.25q             
     1) Aoife Gish 11                   2) Clare Roepel 11                   
     3) Sophia Woolfrey 11              4) Mar Ubiergo 12                    
  4 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.24q             
     1) Kelly Cadiz 11                  2) Emilia Ostrowski 10               
     3) Hope Sylvester 11               4) Natalie Calma 12                  
  5 Madeleine  'A'                                      1:03.32              
     1) Nina Bruce 10                   2) Karson Walker 10                  
     3) Gillian Beaulieu 11             4) Margaret McGair 10                
  6 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           1:04.96              
     1) Aleyana Cadorniga 10            2) Meika Seubert 11                  
     3) Emi Yato 11                     4) Isabella Noe 11                   
  7 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                        1:05.87              
     1) Dani Hammond 10                 2) Iyla Calkins 10                   
     3) Lauren Klopcic 12               4) Larissa Luna 11                   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Pius X  'A'                                       57.37Q             
     1) Leeza Burke 11                  2) Kaitlyn Jensen 12                 
     3) Emily Gingell 12                4) Annika Chu 11                     
  2 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     1:02.11Q             
     1) Emma Daniels 10                 2) Emma DeAinza 11                   
     3) Amelia Johnson 10               4) Lucy Mason 10                     
  3 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:02.35              
     1) Ruby Batcheller 11              2) Olivia Spink 12                   
     3) Annabella Wilson 10             4) Ryleigh Hellberg 12               
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            1:02.75              
     1) Elizabeth Andrew 11             2) Erin Chan 11                      
     3) Mary Holdsworth 10              4) Maria Nehnevaj 12                 
  5 Christ the King  'A'                                1:03.57              
     1) Sophia Hardy 12                 2) Mackenzie Martin 10               
     3) Sophia Del Bosque 10            4) Clare Kern 10                     
  6 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:04.15              
     1) Francesca Jordan 12             2) Riley Unruh 10                    
     3) Emma Williams 10                4) Maya Alvarez 10                   
  7 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:11.20              
     1) Maggie Crimmins 12              2) Emily Firth 10                    
     3) Margrethe Grorud 10             4) Taylor Rusina-Luzietti 10         
=============================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 St. Pius X  'A'                                       57.37Q  3          
     1) Leeza Burke 11                  2) Kaitlyn Jensen 12                 
     3) Emily Gingell 12                4) Annika Chu 11                     
  2 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  58.26Q  1          
     1) Claire Harroun 12               2) Nora Harroun 12                   
     3) Tate Moore 11                   4) Jordan Haines 11                  
  3 West Hills Christian School  'A'                      58.35Q  2          
     1) Miriam Griffin 11               2) Caroline de la Motte 11           
     3) Emily Lynch 12                  4) Payton Palmer 12                  
  4 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                             59.76Q  2          
     1) Selah Molden 10                 2) Fiona Oliver 11                   
     3) Gabriela Smith 11               4) Mercedes Prats 12                 
  5 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    1:01.63Q  1          
     1) Hanna McAuliffe 10              2) Sophia Marthaller 11              
     3) Braxton Bekooy 11               4) Jordyn Manning 11                 
  6 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     1:02.11Q  3          
     1) Emma Daniels 10                 2) Emma DeAinza 11                   
     3) Amelia Johnson 10               4) Lucy Mason 10                     
  7 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:00.25q  2          
     1) Aoife Gish 11                   2) Clare Roepel 11                   
     3) Sophia Woolfrey 11              4) Mar Ubiergo 12                    
  8 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.24q  2          
     1) Kelly Cadiz 11                  2) Emilia Ostrowski 10               
     3) Hope Sylvester 11               4) Natalie Calma 12                  
  9 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:02.35   3          
     1) Ruby Batcheller 11              2) Olivia Spink 12                   
     3) Annabella Wilson 10             4) Ryleigh Hellberg 12               
 10 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            1:02.75   3          
     1) Elizabeth Andrew 11             2) Erin Chan 11                      
     3) Mary Holdsworth 10              4) Maria Nehnevaj 12                 
 11 Madeleine  'A'                                      1:03.32   2          
     1) Nina Bruce 10                   2) Karson Walker 10                  
     3) Gillian Beaulieu 11             4) Margaret McGair 10                
 12 Christ the King  'A'                                1:03.57   3          
     1) Sophia Hardy 12                 2) Mackenzie Martin 10               
     3) Sophia Del Bosque 10            4) Clare Kern 10                     
 13 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:04.15   3          
     1) Francesca Jordan 12             2) Riley Unruh 10                    
     3) Emma Williams 10                4) Maya Alvarez 10                   
 14 Pacific Crest Academy  'A'                          1:04.23   1          
     1) Sophia Wright 10                2) Sara Spencer 11                   
     3) Hannah Hammerstrom 12           4) Campbell Deringer 11              
 15 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:04.53   1          
     1) Lauren Baker 10                 2) Sara Hsu 12                       
     3) Audrey Hudspeth 11              4) Lily Scherler 11                  
 16 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           1:04.96   2          
     1) Aleyana Cadorniga 10            2) Meika Seubert 11                  
     3) Emi Yato 11                     4) Isabella Noe 11                   
 17 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                        1:05.87   2          
     1) Dani Hammond 10                 2) Iyla Calkins 10                   
     3) Lauren Klopcic 12               4) Larissa Luna 11                   
 18 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                     1:07.85   1          
     1) Joslyn Bundy 10                 2) Danika DeLaczay 12                
     3) Bailey Maddoux 10               4) Gabrielle Wolfe 11                
 19 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      1:08.03   1          
     1) Kyeese Hollands 12              2) Alondra Garcia-Camacho 11         
     3) Eden Wakjira 11                 4) Ruth Wubshet 11                   
 20 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:11.20   3          
     1) Maggie Crimmins 12              2) Emily Firth 10                    
     3) Margrethe Grorud 10             4) Taylor Rusina-Luzietti 10         
 21 Cathedral School  'A'                               1:12.23   1          
     1) Luci Rosetti 12                 2) Ella McMahon 11                   
     3) Isabella Pool 10                4) Isabel Penna 12