CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Cub
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                  57.13Q             
     1) Malcolm Grant 12                2) Parker Steen 12                   
     3) Richelor Pierznik 11            4) Eamon McDonagh 11                 
  2 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                           1:02.58Q             
     1) Collin DeBoni 10                2) Carter Craig 11                   
     3) Matthew Irwin 11                4) Grady Brown 11                    
  3 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   1:03.33              
     1) Gabriel Gonzales 12             2) Benjamin Seleen 10                
     3) Collin Brooks 11                4) Finbar O'Brien 11                 
  4 Madeleine  'A'                                      1:03.41              
     1) Kyle Olson 10                   2) Stefan Woike 11                   
     3) Cole Randall 11                 4) Maxwell Merrifield 10             
  5 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           1:04.91              
     1) Ethan Ashton 10                 2) Oliver Dortmund 11                
     3) Payton Miller 10                4) Aiden Nicholson 11                
  6 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                        1:09.27              
     1) Owen Finegan 11                 2) Nathan Crosby 12                  
     3) Ted Pelster 11                  4) Trayton Hopper 11                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Pius X  'A'                                       56.21Q             
     1) Kaden Huppin 11                 2) Alexander Borst 11                
     3) Jacoby Thompson 12              4) Nathaniel Gatchell 11             
  2 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                      56.69Q             
     1) Nicholas Ferrero 11             2) Payton Roth 12                    
     3) Trace Cancelosi 12              4) Townsend Powell 11                
  3 Christ the King  'A'                                1:01.49q             
     1) Cole Stevens 12                 2) Aiden Cate 11                     
     3) Christian Smith 10              4) William Ceballos 11               
  4 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     1:01.82q             
     1) Carson Drews 10                 2) Nathaniel Ernst 10                
     3) Zach Stupfel 10                 4) Christopher Lowe 10               
  5 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:01.88              
     1) Thomas Wilber 11                2) Jackson Peters 11                 
     3) Clayton Spink 10                4) Owen Smith 10                     
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            1:04.24              
     1) Alex Hernandez 11               2) Gabriel DaSilva 11                
     3) Parker Ellis 12                 4) Logan Bigelow 11                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  56.22Q             
     1) Josiah Lake 11                  2) Caleb Bello 11                    
     3) Nathan Co 11                    4) Mario Oblad 12                    
  2 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.17Q             
     1) Austin Stampflee 12             2) Derek Peebles 12                  
     3) Ignacio de Jesus 11             4) Kyle Becker 11                    
  3 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:03.61              
     1) Blake Butler 11                 2) Palmer Grorud 10                  
     3) Neil Hermann 11                 4) Gabriel Lesinski 10               
  4 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                     1:06.13              
     1) Logan Hoang 11                  2) Noah Leger 10                     
     3) Eli Struyk-Bonn 12              4) Nathan Tran 10                    
 -- St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                           DQ              
     1) Jonas Noel 11                   2) Davyon Williams 12                
     3) Myquis Fesser 12                4) Pierre Ananouko 11                
 -- St. John Fisher  'A'                                     DQ              
     1) Isaiah Amador 11                2) Evan Christie 12                  
     3) Ronan Dolan 12                  4) Luke Magaddino 11                 
=============================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 St. Pius X  'A'                                       56.21Q  2          
     1) Kaden Huppin 11                 2) Alexander Borst 11                
     3) Jacoby Thompson 12              4) Nathaniel Gatchell 11             
  2 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  56.22Q  3          
     1) Josiah Lake 11                  2) Caleb Bello 11                    
     3) Nathan Co 11                    4) Mario Oblad 12                    
  3 St. Thomas More  'A'                                  57.13Q  1          
     1) Malcolm Grant 12                2) Parker Steen 12                   
     3) Richelor Pierznik 11            4) Eamon McDonagh 11                 
  4 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                      56.69Q  2          
     1) Nicholas Ferrero 11             2) Payton Roth 12                    
     3) Trace Cancelosi 12              4) Townsend Powell 11                
  5 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.17Q  3          
     1) Austin Stampflee 12             2) Derek Peebles 12                  
     3) Ignacio de Jesus 11             4) Kyle Becker 11                    
  6 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                           1:02.58Q  1          
     1) Collin DeBoni 10                2) Carter Craig 11                   
     3) Matthew Irwin 11                4) Grady Brown 11                    
  7 Christ the King  'A'                                1:01.49q  2          
     1) Cole Stevens 12                 2) Aiden Cate 11                     
     3) Christian Smith 10              4) William Ceballos 11               
  8 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     1:01.82q  2          
     1) Carson Drews 10                 2) Nathaniel Ernst 10                
     3) Zach Stupfel 10                 4) Christopher Lowe 10               
  9 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:01.88   2          
     1) Thomas Wilber 11                2) Jackson Peters 11                 
     3) Clayton Spink 10                4) Owen Smith 10                     
 10 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   1:03.33   1          
     1) Gabriel Gonzales 12             2) Benjamin Seleen 10                
     3) Collin Brooks 11                4) Finbar O'Brien 11                 
 11 Madeleine  'A'                                      1:03.41   1          
     1) Kyle Olson 10                   2) Stefan Woike 11                   
     3) Cole Randall 11                 4) Maxwell Merrifield 10             
 12 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:03.61   3          
     1) Blake Butler 11                 2) Palmer Grorud 10                  
     3) Neil Hermann 11                 4) Gabriel Lesinski 10               
 13 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            1:04.24   2          
     1) Alex Hernandez 11               2) Gabriel DaSilva 11                
     3) Parker Ellis 12                 4) Logan Bigelow 11                  
 14 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           1:04.91   1          
     1) Ethan Ashton 10                 2) Oliver Dortmund 11                
     3) Payton Miller 10                4) Aiden Nicholson 11                
 15 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                     1:06.13   3          
     1) Logan Hoang 11                  2) Noah Leger 10                     
     3) Eli Struyk-Bonn 12              4) Nathan Tran 10                    
 16 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                        1:09.27   1          
     1) Owen Finegan 11                 2) Nathan Crosby 12                  
     3) Ted Pelster 11                  4) Trayton Hopper 11                 
 -- St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                           DQ   3          
     1) Jonas Noel 11                   2) Davyon Williams 12                
     3) Myquis Fesser 12                4) Pierre Ananouko 11                
 -- St. John Fisher  'A'                                     DQ   3          
     1) Isaiah Amador 11                2) Evan Christie 12                  
     3) Ronan Dolan 12                  4) Luke Magaddino 11