CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  54.85Q             
     1) Lily Reynolds 13                2) Lola Talalemotu 13                
     3) Gloria Choi 13                  4) Josie Napoli 13                   
  2 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                             55.60Q             
     1) Alana Molden 12                 2) Kenzie Miller 14                  
     3) Olivia McVicker 13              4) Isabella McVicker 13              
  3 West Hills Christian School  'A'                      55.79q             
     1) Chloe Collier 13                2) Emma Weber 14                     
     3) Lauren Davis 13                 4) Natalie Fagen 13                  
  4 Cathedral School  'A'                                 57.52              
     1) Lilly Cavenaugh 14              2) Avery Houle 14                    
     3) Maisie Alexander 13             4) Elliott Bush 13                   
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              58.10              
     1) Lauren Naughton 13              2) Julia Blevins 13                  
     3) Grace Hopkins 13                4) Madeline Bigelow 13               
  6 St. John the Apostle  'A'                             58.43              
     1) Gretchen Pauli 13               2) Winifred Wilber 13                
     3) Ellen Crooks 12                 4) Molly Jenne 14                    
  7 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                       58.52              
     1) Annie Sharyan 11                2) Rebecca Cumbai 12                 
     3) Anaya Strand 12                 4) Miyako Barnett 13                 
  8 Christ the King  'A'                                1:02.79              
     1) Kassandra Castro 12             2) Michelle Downey 13                
     3) Lisa Doles 12                   4) Katelyn Yarno Bakke 12            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                        56.03Q             
     1) Keziah Hollands 13              2) Kaylee Moreno-Hernandez 13        
     3) Elizabeth Temple 13             4) Jada Mckinney-Craig 12            
  2 St. Clare  'A'                                        56.08Q             
     1) Aundrea Cooney 13               2) Natalie Hermann 14                
     3) Ella Leback 14                  4) Lucia Quinn 14                    
  3 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  56.20q             
     1) Jailah Lake 13                  2) Katie Charles 13                  
     3) Anne-Chantale Gendron-Hendron 1 4) Jamie Turner 13                   
  4 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                          57.63              
     1) Allyson Hammond 13              2) Ally Puncochar 12                 
     3) Madeline Klopcic 13             4) Victoria Gutierrez 13             
  5 St. Ignatius  'A'                                     59.88              
     1) Abigail Sheets 13               2) Kayla Erving 12                   
     3) Emmanuella Toku 13              4) Norah Morris 12                   
 -- ALL SAINTS  'A'                                          DQ              
     1) Emma Cameron 12                 2) Mollie Chehab 12                  
     3) Marissa Daniels 12              4) Skylar Perez 12                   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                  57.86Q             
     1) Hannah Worden 12                2) Holly Ward 13                     
     3) Ellen Danahy 14                 4) Mary Rask 12                      
  2 St. Matthew  'A'                                      57.92Q             
     1) Emily O'Connor 13               2) Sarah Rossetti 12                 
     3) Ellie Will 13                   4) Natalie Jobe 12                   
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                      58.21              
     1) Sarah Brandt 12                 2) Mattea Felder 14                  
     3) Frances Crummer-Olson 12        4) Sarah Koch 14                     
  4 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           1:01.04              
     1) Athena McCoy 12                 2) Michelle Vu 13                    
     3) Minami Watase 14                4) Morgan dunlap 13                  
  5 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    1:01.17              
     1) Natalie Fuchs 12                2) Lauren Snook 14                   
     3) Ella Fuchs 12                   4) Isabella Monroe 12                
  6 Pacific Crest Academy  'A'                          1:05.32              
     1) Avery Deringer 12               2) Alexandria LaCorte 13             
     3) Mary Lendvoyi 13                4) Elizabeth Lendvoyi 13             
 -- St. Pius X  'A'                                          DQ              
     1) Elizabeth` Borst 13             2) Charlotte Robertson 14            
     3) Gabriella Benevento 14          4) Lillian Janasik 13                
=============================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  54.85Q  1          
     1) Lily Reynolds 13                2) Lola Talalemotu 13                
     3) Gloria Choi 13                  4) Josie Napoli 13                   
  2 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                        56.03Q  2          
     1) Keziah Hollands 13              2) Kaylee Moreno-Hernandez 13        
     3) Elizabeth Temple 13             4) Jada Mckinney-Craig 12            
  3 St. Thomas More  'A'                                  57.86Q  3          
     1) Hannah Worden 12                2) Holly Ward 13                     
     3) Ellen Danahy 14                 4) Mary Rask 12                      
  4 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                             55.60Q  1          
     1) Alana Molden 12                 2) Kenzie Miller 14                  
     3) Olivia McVicker 13              4) Isabella McVicker 13              
  5 St. Clare  'A'                                        56.08Q  2          
     1) Aundrea Cooney 13               2) Natalie Hermann 14                
     3) Ella Leback 14                  4) Lucia Quinn 14                    
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                      57.92Q  3          
     1) Emily O'Connor 13               2) Sarah Rossetti 12                 
     3) Ellie Will 13                   4) Natalie Jobe 12                   
  7 West Hills Christian School  'A'                      55.79q  1          
     1) Chloe Collier 13                2) Emma Weber 14                     
     3) Lauren Davis 13                 4) Natalie Fagen 13                  
  8 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  56.20q  2          
     1) Jailah Lake 13                  2) Katie Charles 13                  
     3) Anne-Chantale Gendron-Hendron 1 4) Jamie Turner 13                   
  9 Cathedral School  'A'                                 57.52   1          
     1) Lilly Cavenaugh 14              2) Avery Houle 14                    
     3) Maisie Alexander 13             4) Elliott Bush 13                   
 10 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                          57.63   2          
     1) Allyson Hammond 13              2) Ally Puncochar 12                 
     3) Madeline Klopcic 13             4) Victoria Gutierrez 13             
 11 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              58.10   1          
     1) Lauren Naughton 13              2) Julia Blevins 13                  
     3) Grace Hopkins 13                4) Madeline Bigelow 13               
 12 Holy Family  'A'                                      58.21   3          
     1) Sarah Brandt 12                 2) Mattea Felder 14                  
     3) Frances Crummer-Olson 12        4) Sarah Koch 14                     
 13 St. John the Apostle  'A'                             58.43   1          
     1) Gretchen Pauli 13               2) Winifred Wilber 13                
     3) Ellen Crooks 12                 4) Molly Jenne 14                    
 14 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                       58.52   1          
     1) Annie Sharyan 11                2) Rebecca Cumbai 12                 
     3) Anaya Strand 12                 4) Miyako Barnett 13                 
 15 St. Ignatius  'A'                                     59.88   2          
     1) Abigail Sheets 13               2) Kayla Erving 12                   
     3) Emmanuella Toku 13              4) Norah Morris 12                   
 16 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                           1:01.04   3          
     1) Athena McCoy 12                 2) Michelle Vu 13                    
     3) Minami Watase 14                4) Morgan dunlap 13                  
 17 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    1:01.17   3          
     1) Natalie Fuchs 12                2) Lauren Snook 14                   
     3) Ella Fuchs 12                   4) Isabella Monroe 12                
 18 Christ the King  'A'                                1:02.79   1          
     1) Kassandra Castro 12             2) Michelle Downey 13                
     3) Lisa Doles 12                   4) Katelyn Yarno Bakke 12            
 19 Pacific Crest Academy  'A'                          1:05.32   3          
     1) Avery Deringer 12               2) Alexandria LaCorte 13             
     3) Mary Lendvoyi 13                4) Elizabeth Lendvoyi 13             
 -- St. Pius X  'A'                                          DQ   3          
     1) Elizabeth` Borst 13             2) Charlotte Robertson 14            
     3) Gabriella Benevento 14          4) Lillian Janasik 13                
 -- ALL SAINTS  'A'                                          DQ   2          
     1) Emma Cameron 12                 2) Mollie Chehab 12                  
     3) Marissa Daniels 12              4) Skylar Perez 12