CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Pius X  'A'                                       50.58Q             
     1) Ian Hwang 14                    2) Isen Padbury 14                   
     3) Thomas McMillan 14              4) Sebastian Milton 13               
  2 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                      51.32Q             
     1) Blake Whitney 13                2) Reid Jucar 13                     
     3) David Casias 13                 4) Rolin Griffiths 14                
  3 St. Thomas More  'A'                                  54.28q             
     1) Nathan Mouzong 13               2) Brennan Humberston 14             
     3) Damon Grim 14                   4) Lewis MacPherson 12               
  4 St. Clare  'A'                                        54.73              
     1) Timothy Crimmins 14             2) Dino Leback 14                    
     3) Jonah Lutz 13                   4) Robert Sabido 13                  
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              58.68              
     1) Spencer Kilian 14               2) Ryan St Mary 13                   
     3) Jacob Maitland 13               4) Jace Creech 13                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  51.19Q             
     1) Logan Howerton 13               2) Connor Bly 14                     
     3) Garratt Alles 13                4) Zikora Nnoli 13                   
  2 St. John the Apostle  'A'                             54.81Q             
     1) Bailey Hellberg 13              2) Edward Schram 13                  
     3) Noah Luty 14                    4) Jeffery Judd 14                   
  3 Cathedral School  'A'                                 55.76              
     1) Gregory Neal 14                 2) Eliot Beckman 12                  
     3) M'Munga Songolo 15              4) Asukulu Songolo 15                
  4 St. Matthew  'A'                                      56.15              
     1) Myles Haynes 12                 2) Jose Sanchez Gonzalez 14          
     3) Mitchell Reichart 13            4) Simon Williamson 12               
  5 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                             58.18              
     1) Aaron Arguello 14               2) Matthew Mullally 14               
     3) Timothy Phelps 11               4) Noah DeVore 13                    
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                         DQ              
     1) Kaizen Littman 12               2) Jackson Kelland 13                
     3) Connelly Bruun 14               4) Peter Fengler-Johnson 12          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                  49.85Q             
     1) James Menor 13                  2) Akhil Casper 13                   
     3) Marcus Dillard 13               4) Blake Martin 14                   
  2 West Hills Christian School  'A'                      51.50Q             
     1) Robert Ruhnke 12                2) Noah Lammers 14                   
     3) Gavin Wroblewski 14             4) Andrew Chung 13                   
  3 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                        54.04q             
     1) Parfait Ananouko 13             2) Ulysses Cannefax 13               
     3) Tyree Blake 13                  4) Leonardo Sanchez 14               
  4 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                       54.71              
     1) Danny Nguyen 13                 2) Quinten Struyk-Bonn 14            
     3) Luke Warner 12                  4) Zachary Williams 14               
  5 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                       57.37              
     1) Lukas Werner 12                 2) Samuel Chapin 13                  
     3) William Coplin 13               4) Riley Mason 13                    
=============================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                  49.85Q  3          
     1) James Menor 13                  2) Akhil Casper 13                   
     3) Marcus Dillard 13               4) Blake Martin 14                   
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                       50.58Q  1          
     1) Ian Hwang 14                    2) Isen Padbury 14                   
     3) Thomas McMillan 14              4) Sebastian Milton 13               
  3 Valley Catholic  'A'                                  51.19Q  2          
     1) Logan Howerton 13               2) Connor Bly 14                     
     3) Garratt Alles 13                4) Zikora Nnoli 13                   
  4 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                      51.32Q  1          
     1) Blake Whitney 13                2) Reid Jucar 13                     
     3) David Casias 13                 4) Rolin Griffiths 14                
  5 West Hills Christian School  'A'                      51.50Q  3          
     1) Robert Ruhnke 12                2) Noah Lammers 14                   
     3) Gavin Wroblewski 14             4) Andrew Chung 13                   
  6 St. John the Apostle  'A'                             54.81Q  2          
     1) Bailey Hellberg 13              2) Edward Schram 13                  
     3) Noah Luty 14                    4) Jeffery Judd 14                   
  7 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                        54.04q  3          
     1) Parfait Ananouko 13             2) Ulysses Cannefax 13               
     3) Tyree Blake 13                  4) Leonardo Sanchez 14               
  8 St. Thomas More  'A'                                  54.28q  1          
     1) Nathan Mouzong 13               2) Brennan Humberston 14             
     3) Damon Grim 14                   4) Lewis MacPherson 12               
  9 Franciscan Montessori E.S.  'A'                       54.71   3          
     1) Danny Nguyen 13                 2) Quinten Struyk-Bonn 14            
     3) Luke Warner 12                  4) Zachary Williams 14               
 10 St. Clare  'A'                                        54.73   1          
     1) Timothy Crimmins 14             2) Dino Leback 14                    
     3) Jonah Lutz 13                   4) Robert Sabido 13                  
 11 Cathedral School  'A'                                 55.76   2          
     1) Gregory Neal 14                 2) Eliot Beckman 12                  
     3) M'Munga Songolo 15              4) Asukulu Songolo 15                
 12 St. Matthew  'A'                                      56.15   2          
     1) Myles Haynes 12                 2) Jose Sanchez Gonzalez 14          
     3) Mitchell Reichart 13            4) Simon Williamson 12               
 13 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                       57.37   3          
     1) Lukas Werner 12                 2) Samuel Chapin 13                  
     3) William Coplin 13               4) Riley Mason 13                    
 14 St. Joseph Vancouver  'A'                             58.18   2          
     1) Aaron Arguello 14               2) Matthew Mullally 14               
     3) Timothy Phelps 11               4) Noah DeVore 13                    
 15 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              58.68   1          
     1) Spencer Kilian 14               2) Ryan St Mary 13                   
     3) Jacob Maitland 13               4) Jace Creech 13                    
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                         DQ   2          
     1) Kaizen Littman 12               2) Jackson Kelland 13                
     3) Connelly Bruun 14               4) Peter Fengler-Johnson 12