CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Nina Stecher              10 Valley Catholic          14.55Q             
  2 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                     14.58q             
  3 Kaitlyn Jensen            12 St. Pius X               14.62q             
  4 Campbell Deringer         11 PCA Knights              14.70q             
  5 Mercedes Prats            12 OLL                      14.94              
  6 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X               14.98              
  7 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine                15.46              
  8 Hope Sylvester            11 St. Matthew              15.53              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Annika Chu                11 St. Pius X               14.10Q             
  2 Selah Molden              10 OLL                      14.65q             
  3 Sophia Hardy              12 Christ the King          14.66q             
  4 Payton Palmer             12 WHC                      14.80q             
  5 Jordan Haines             11 Valley Catholic          14.83              
  6 Emily Lynch               12 WHC                      14.96              
  7 Emilia Ostrowski          10 St. Matthew              15.36              
  8 Mackenzie Martin          10 Christ the King          15.79              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                  
  1 Annika Chu                11 St. Pius X               14.10Q  2          
  2 Nina Stecher              10 Valley Catholic          14.55Q  1          
  3 Kyeese Hollands           12 SANS                     14.58q  1          
  4 Kaitlyn Jensen            12 St. Pius X               14.62q  1          
  5 Selah Molden              10 OLL                      14.65q  2          
  6 Sophia Hardy              12 Christ the King          14.66q  2          
  7 Campbell Deringer         11 PCA Knights              14.70q  1          
  8 Payton Palmer             12 WHC                      14.80q  2          
  9 Jordan Haines             11 Valley Catholic          14.83   2          
 10 Mercedes Prats            12 OLL                      14.94   1          
 11 Emily Lynch               12 WHC                      14.96   2          
 12 Leeza Burke               11 St. Pius X               14.98   1          
 13 Emilia Ostrowski          10 St. Matthew              15.36   2          
 14 Nina Bruce                10 Madeleine                15.46   1          
 15 Hope Sylvester            11 St. Matthew              15.53   1          
 16 Mackenzie Martin          10 Christ the King          15.79   2