CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cub
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic          13.54Q             
  2 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights              13.86q             
  3 Payton Roth               12 St. ANTHONY              14.48q             
  4 Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew              14.51              
  5 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X               14.59              
  6 Nathan Co                 11 Valley Catholic          14.66              
  7 Christopher Lowe          10 ALL SAINTS               14.69              
  8 Jacoby Thompson           12 St. Pius X               14.73              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Kaden Huppin              11 St. Pius X               13.18Q             
  2 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY              14.19q             
  3 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius             14.23q             
  4 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King          14.36q             
  5 Parker Steen              12 St. Thomas More          14.47q             
  6 Ignacio de Jesus          11 St. Matthew              14.72              
  7 Nicholas Ferrero          11 St. ANTHONY              14.81              
  8 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X               15.57              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                  
  1 Kaden Huppin              11 St. Pius X               13.18Q  2          
  2 Josiah Lake               11 Valley Catholic          13.54Q  1          
  3 Bradford Currier          11 PCA Knights              13.86q  1          
  4 Townsend Powell           11 St. ANTHONY              14.19q  2          
  5 Finbar O'Brien            11 St. Ignatius             14.23q  2          
  6 Cole Stevens              12 Christ the King          14.36q  2          
  7 Parker Steen              12 St. Thomas More          14.47q  2          
  8 Payton Roth               12 St. ANTHONY              14.48q  1          
  9 Derek Peebles             12 St. Matthew              14.51   1          
 10 Logan McGuire             10 St. Pius X               14.59   1          
 11 Nathan Co                 11 Valley Catholic          14.66   1          
 12 Christopher Lowe          10 ALL SAINTS               14.69   1          
 13 Ignacio de Jesus          11 St. Matthew              14.72   2          
 14 Jacoby Thompson           12 St. Pius X               14.73   1          
 15 Nicholas Ferrero          11 St. ANTHONY              14.81   2          
 16 Calder Morrison           11 St. Pius X               15.57   2