CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Lily Reynolds             13 St. John Fisher          13.37Q             
  2 Keziah Hollands           13 SANS                     13.50q             
  3 Naomi Alvarez             13 St. Thomas More          13.68q             
  4 Aundrea Cooney            13 St. Clare                13.74q             
  5 Chloe Collier             13 WHC                      13.82              
  6 Sarah Koch                14 Holy Family              14.15              
  7 Sarah Brandt              12 Holy Family              14.41              
  8 Miyako Barnett            13 FMES                     15.86              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Allyson Hammond           13 SFV                      13.30Q             
  2 Jailah Lake               13 Valley Catholic          13.52q             
  3 Elizabeth` Borst          13 St. Pius X               13.73q             
  4 Sophia Goodell            13 St. ANTHONY              13.76q             
  5 Molly Jenne               14 SJA                      13.77              
  6 Charlotte Robertson       14 St. Pius X               14.00              
  7 Marissa Daniels           12 ALL SAINTS               14.16              
  8 Sarah Rossetti            12 St. Matthew              14.22              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                  
  1 Allyson Hammond           13 SFV                      13.30Q  2          
  2 Lily Reynolds             13 St. John Fisher          13.37Q  1          
  3 Keziah Hollands           13 SANS                     13.50q  1          
  4 Jailah Lake               13 Valley Catholic          13.52q  2          
  5 Naomi Alvarez             13 St. Thomas More          13.68q  1          
  6 Elizabeth` Borst          13 St. Pius X               13.73q  2          
  7 Aundrea Cooney            13 St. Clare                13.74q  1          
  8 Sophia Goodell            13 St. ANTHONY              13.76q  2          
  9 Molly Jenne               14 SJA                      13.77   2          
 10 Chloe Collier             13 WHC                      13.82   1          
 11 Charlotte Robertson       14 St. Pius X               14.00   2          
 12 Sarah Koch                14 Holy Family              14.15   1          
 13 Marissa Daniels           12 ALL SAINTS               14.16   2          
 14 Sarah Rossetti            12 St. Matthew              14.22   2          
 15 Sarah Brandt              12 Holy Family              14.41   1          
 16 Miyako Barnett            13 FMES                     15.86   1