CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License 
                           2017 Meet of Champions                            
                            CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                            
        Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Ian Hwang                 14 St. Pius X               12.25Q             
  2 Robert Sabido             13 St. Clare                12.59q             
  3 Edward Schram             13 SJA                      12.74q             
  4 Marcus Dillard            13 Christ the King          12.87q             
  5 Andrew Chung              13 WHC                      13.04              
  6 Blake Martin              14 Christ the King          13.18              
  7 Veer Nayyar               14 Valley Catholic          13.20              
  8 William Patricelli        14 OLL                      13.31              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 James Menor               13 Christ the King          12.16Q             
  2 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                     12.79q             
  3 Rolin Griffiths           14 St. ANTHONY              12.84q             
  4 Thomas McMillan           14 St. Pius X               12.86q             
  5 Gregory Neal              14 Cathedral School         12.89              
  6 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King          12.99              
  7 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King          13.07              
  8 Jason Page                14 Christ the King          13.10              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                  
  1 James Menor               13 Christ the King          12.16Q  2          
  2 Ian Hwang                 14 St. Pius X               12.25Q  1          
  3 Robert Sabido             13 St. Clare                12.59q  1          
  4 Edward Schram             13 SJA                      12.74q  1          
  5 Parfait Ananouko          13 SANS                     12.79q  2          
  6 Rolin Griffiths           14 St. ANTHONY              12.84q  2          
  7 Thomas McMillan           14 St. Pius X               12.86q  2          
  8 Marcus Dillard            13 Christ the King          12.87q  1          
  9 Gregory Neal              14 Cathedral School         12.89   2          
 10 Akhil Casper              13 Christ the King          12.99   2          
 11 Andrew Chung              13 WHC                      13.04   1          
 12 Jonathan Hortaleza        12 Christ the King          13.07   2          
 13 Jason Page                14 Christ the King          13.10   2          
 14 Blake Martin              14 Christ the King          13.18   1          
 15 Veer Nayyar               14 Valley Catholic          13.20   1          
 16 William Patricelli        14 OLL                      13.31   1