CYO Camp Howard-Meet of Champions - Organization License        5/21/2017 - 6:33 PM
                               2017 Meet of Champions                               
                               CYO MOC - Jesuit H.S.                                
           Jesuit High School, Portland Oregon  - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
                                Last Completed Event                                
 
Event 75  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Cadet
=================================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     4:18.15                     
     1) Lukas Werner 12                 2)                                          
     3) Charles Robertson 14            4) Kai Muraki 13                            
  2 St. Matthew  'A'                                    4:22.74                     
     1) Jose Sanchez Gonzalez 14        2) Oscar Romeo 13                           
     3) Noah Mancione 13                4) Simon Williamson 12                      
  3 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      4:45.71                     
     1) Jose Hernandez 12               2) Aaron Leonard-Graham 13                  
     3) Sam Mekonnen 13                 4) Alexander Munoz-Salmoran 13              
  4 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           4:50.12                     
     1) Jamie Bryant 14                 2) Calvin Swan 13                           
     3) Dylan Hellberg 13               4) Nicholas Westburg 13                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                3:54.12                     
     1) Michael Brittingham 14          2) Nathan Mouzong 13                        
     3) Jack Bennett 13                 4) Brennan Humberston 14                    
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:03.60                     
     1) Efstathios Davis 14             2) Quinn Beckley 14                         
     3) Jonajh Chang 14                 4) Pierce Walker 13                         
  3 West Hills Christian School  'A'                    4:05.01                     
     1) Mitchell Ervin 14               2) Gavin Wroblewski 14                      
     3) John Schuler 13                 4) Noah Lammers 14                          
  4 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    4:06.09                     
     1) Jeffery Rogers 13               2) Jeffery Osborn 13                        
     3) Jase Derry 13                   4) Blake Whitney 13                         
  5 Christ the King  'A'                                4:10.29                     
     1) Nicolas Boyd 14                 2) Nathan Newton 13                         
     3) Jason Page 14                   4) Michael Drenner 13                       
  6 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                           4:10.83                     
     1) William Patricelli 14           2) Connor Whittington 14                    
     3) Ryan Ensminger 14               4) Kyle Humbert 13                          
  7 Valley Catholic  'A'                                4:12.08                     
     1) Reet Chatterjee 14              2) Veer Nayyar 14                           
     3) Justin Vogler 13                4) Ethan Nguyen 13                          
  8 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                        4:23.52                     
     1) Billy Harris 13                 2) Benvenido Day 13                         
     3) Carl Carlson 12                 4) Everett Finegan 12                       
====================================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                3:54.12   2                 
     1) Michael Brittingham 14          2) Nathan Mouzong 13                        
     3) Jack Bennett 13                 4) Brennan Humberston 14                    
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:03.60   2                 
     1) Efstathios Davis 14             2) Quinn Beckley 14                         
     3) Jonajh Chang 14                 4) Pierce Walker 13                         
  3 West Hills Christian School  'A'                    4:05.01   2                 
     1) Mitchell Ervin 14               2) Gavin Wroblewski 14                      
     3) John Schuler 13                 4) Noah Lammers 14                          
  4 St. ANTHONY  'A'                                    4:06.09   2                 
     1) Jeffery Rogers 13               2) Jeffery Osborn 13                        
     3) Jase Derry 13                   4) Blake Whitney 13                         
  5 Christ the King  'A'                                4:10.29   2                 
     1) Nicolas Boyd 14                 2) Nathan Newton 13                         
     3) Jason Page 14                   4) Michael Drenner 13                       
  6 Our Lady of the Lake  'A'                           4:10.83   2                 
     1) William Patricelli 14           2) Connor Whittington 14                    
     3) Ryan Ensminger 14               4) Kyle Humbert 13                          
  7 Valley Catholic  'A'                                4:12.08   2                 
     1) Reet Chatterjee 14              2) Veer Nayyar 14                           
     3) Justin Vogler 13                4) Ethan Nguyen 13                          
  8 ALL SAINTS  'A'                                     4:18.15   1                 
     1) Lukas Werner 12                 2)                                          
     3) Charles Robertson 14            4) Kai Muraki 13                            
  9 St. Matthew  'A'                                    4:22.74   1                 
     1) Jose Sanchez Gonzalez 14        2) Oscar Romeo 13                           
     3) Noah Mancione 13                4) Simon Williamson 12                      
 10 St. Francis/ Visitation  'A'                        4:23.52   2                 
     1) Billy Harris 13                 2) Benvenido Day 13                         
     3) Carl Carlson 12                 4) Everett Finegan 12                       
 11 St Andrew Nativity School  'A'                      4:45.71   1                 
     1) Jose Hernandez 12               2) Aaron Leonard-Graham 13                  
     3) Sam Mekonnen 13                 4) Alexander Munoz-Salmoran 13              
 12 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           4:50.12   1                 
     1) Jamie Bryant 14                 2) Calvin Swan 13                           
     3) Dylan Hellberg 13               4) Nicholas Westburg 13